NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
SalvadorRubio MontoyaVeteranos CCabanillas Team Ktm
AlbertoCaldas NietoCopa Enduro C2Saza Racing TeamBeta Rr 350
DanielAlvarez RezaDiversiÓnOffroad GraphicsKtm
AngelParraPromesasSherco HpbSherco Factory 250
Adrián SalvadorCalvo DíazCopa Enduro C3Husqvarna Te300i
SergioUceta CantalejoCopa Enduro C2Motoclub Navalucillos Ktm 250 Tpi
CarlosBarquero MuelaCompaÑerosLos Compas ScKtm 250 Tpi
AngelFernandez SolanaCompaÑerosLos Compas ScKtm Exc 300 Tpi
JavierMartin GarciaDiversiÓnAluminios Martin CanalesKtm 250 Tpi
FernandoCubillo ValleDiversiÓnFsj RacingGas Gas 300
Victor TomasCastillejoCompaÑerosEndureros MadridKtm Exc
SantiagoLópez MajanoDiversiÓnKtm/ Exc 250
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFeminasSecomotoKtm
SergioRueda PerezVeteranos AMotos Ortiz MarbellaKtm Exc 350 Wess
Ricardo Cristo De La FeTorregrosa DiezCopa Enduro C3Ktm Esc 300
DavidTorregrosa DiezCopa Enduro C3Gasgas Ec 300
ÁlvaroAriasDiversiÓnHusaberg 300
AdrianCaminoDiversiÓnGasgas Tpi 300 2023
EladioCarbonell MedezVeteranos APaperkosta TeamGasgas
José LuisFernández MartínezDiversiÓnForajidos TeamKtm 250 Tpi
Francisco RafaelMurcia MateoVeteranos AKtm 250 Exc-f
AlbertoVingutCompaÑerosGas Gas 300 Ec 2021
OscarMartinCopa Enduro C3Husqvarna Te 300i
HugoRodriguez PeñaPromesasKtm 125 Exc
EnriqueMonroy De La HermosaDiversiÓnKtm Exc 300
OscarAlcaide BermudezDiversiÓnChicharra TeanKtm 350 Exc-f
DavidSáenz MorazaDiversiÓnEndureros AlmorzadoresKtm 300 Tpi
LuisDomingo LarioDiversiÓnHusqvarna Te 300
Juan LuisOthon SanzVeteranos BMollejas TeamKtm 300 Sixdays
AresZanón PardoCopa Enduro C1Enduro Team Sanoufred-viveros MarchGas Gas
FernandoGonzález SuárezVeteranos BMollejas TeamKtm 250 Exc Tpi
CristianJiménez SorianoCopa Enduro C1Ktm Exc-f 250
AndrésRodríguez GalindoCopa Enduro C3Elmasa RacingBeta Rr300
IgnacioGancedo PalenciaCopa Enduro C1FauniaKtm 125
JesusGarcia GarciaCompaÑerosEndureros MadridBeta Rr300
AleixSaumell ReverterPromesasEnduromagazineKtm
JorgeJimenez AguilarVeteranos AEquipo Saza TeemBeta 430
IsaacMartín GómezVeteranos BGredos EnduroRieju Mr 300
RobertoPedrero MartínezCopa Enduro C3Zarecam Racing TeamHusqvarna 300te
AlbertoBerzosa PlumedDiversiÓnBeta 300rr
SantiagoHernández DomingoCopa Enduro C3Gasgas
FernandoGarcia MartinezDiversiÓnKtm Freeride 250r
RafaelValera VargasVeteranos CHurqvuarna 250
IgnacioRubio FernandezCompaÑerosRusvan SportsKtm 300 Tpi
RaulFrutosPromesasSherco-hpbSherco
AntonioPuertas MuÑozVeteranos BGredos EnduroTm 300 Fi
Juan AntonioDe Dios SanuyVeteranos DMoto Club SegreHusqvarna 350fe
Juan CarlosMoreno RamirezVeteranos BBeta
OscarTroitiÑo SanzPromesasElmasa Racing TeamKtm 300
DomingoTroitiÑo GomeraVeteranos BElmasa RacingKtm 300
DaríoSancho JimenezCopa Enduro C2Ktm
JavierDiez PequeñoVeteranos DTeam RuquisGasgas 300 Ec 2021
XaviTorras JuanVeteranos CBullock's TeamKtm Exc300tpi
HectorGallego AbellanVeteranos CBullock’s TeamKtm/exc 300
SantiagoBalaguerVeteranos CBullock's TeamKtm
ManuelTorres GomezCopa Enduro C2Gasgas Ec250
RafaelContel RamírezCopa Enduro C3Enduro Team Sanoufred-viveros MarchKtm Tpi300
Jose RafaelCerdà MicòCopa Enduro C2Ktm 350
ArturoDominguez La RosaVeteranos DTeams RuquisKtm 250
JaimeAmor CarmonaCopa Enduro C3Abuela’s TeamKtm 250 Exc
HumiPalau PerisFeminasMotos ArribasHusqvarna
JavierDiezVeteranos DBeta 300
IvanHernandez GonzalezCopa Enduro C2Ktm Namura RacingKtm Tpi 250
RodolfoGarcia Mochales GutierrezVeteranos BMotos TitanBeta Rr 300
GabrielLópez SánchezCopa Enduro C1Motos TitanKtm Tpi 250
RafaNuÑez-maturanaVeteranos DVulcano
PabloIturmendi KustnerVeteranos BGredos EnduroHonda Crf 250 R