NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
DavidZalba OlaveDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna 2020 250 Tpi
MarcPortolesCOMPAÑEROSResinteamHusqvarna 250 fe
AitorArrietaCOPA ENDURO C3Sherco SE300
RubenGardeCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm
LluisVelasco RoigCOMPAÑEROSHusqvarna 350
DavidMora RusCOPA ENDURO C3SAZA team
Juan LuisManrique GarcíaDIVERSIÓNEnduro galvezKtm 350 exc f
OscarMartinDIVERSIÓNGas gas ec
MANUELGUIRAO RAMONCOMPAÑEROSEQUIPO DE COMPETICION QNKKTM EXC-F 250
carlosparra garciaCOMPAÑEROSequipo de competicion qnkktm exc 300
RaulFrutosPROMESASSherco-HPBSherco
Francisco de BorjaSuárez RodriguezCOPA ENDURO C3Gas gas
AlbertoMuñiz FamosCOPA ENDURO C2Husqavarna 450 FE
RománÁlvarez VijandeCOPA ENDURO C3Beta xtrainer 300
AndrésRodríguez GalindoCOPA ENDURO C2Beta rr250 factory 2017
DavidDíaz ÁlvarezCOPA ENDURO C3Beta xtrainer 300
IgnacioAriasCOPA ENDURO C3Husqvarna
ManuelPerezDIVERSIÓNKintsugiHusqvarna TE
AdrianPeñarrubia MartinezCOMPAÑEROSEquipo de Competición QNKKTM EXC-F 500
RubenLopez perladoCOMPAÑEROSEQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN QNKKtm
IVANMONTIEL LARRAZVETERANOS ASHERCO 300 SE-FACTORY
ERNESTOGALÁNVETERANOS BBedlineHusqvarna
SalvadorRubio MontoyaVETERANISIMOSCabanillas team KTM
DanielalvarezCOPA ENDURO C3PuchKtm 300
VictorCatalán beneditoCOPA ENDURO C2Husoqvarna 350fe
Franciscochana cabelloVETERANISIMOSHusqvarna
RAFAELVALERA VARGASDIVERSIÓNHURQVARNA 250 2T
DavidOrtiz PerezVETERANOS AMantuano Namura Hard enduro TeamKtm 300
DOMINGOTROITIÑO GOMERACOPA TCTELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
OSCARTROITIÑO SANZPROMESASELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVETERANISIMOSELMASA RacingKTM
davidlarios moyaCOPA ENDURO C3ktm exc 300
IgnacioBastarreche AlbertVETERANOS BKTM Namura RacingKtm EXC300TPI
JavierArahuetes SerranoCOPA ENDURO C3Elmansa Racing Ktm 300tpi
jesusalvarez rodriguezDIVERSIÓN
Jaime FranciscoGarcía LópezCOPA ENDURO C2Cabanillas TeamHusqvarna TE250
SantiagoLancha del verboveterano amp racingKtm 250 2t
DanielLopez AlvarezPROMESASBeta RR 300
RicardoLópez FernándezVETERANOS AGas gas ec 125
Francisco JavierGonzález SánchezVETERANOS ATM-250. 2TEMPI
RafaelBallester PaviaCOPA ENDURO C2XIMOTO OFF ROADBeta RR250 2t
robertopuentes muñozDIVERSIÓNlos jinetesktm 300 tpi 2018
FélixÁlvarez RodríguezDIVERSIÓN
Juan carlosJabón sanzDIVERSIÓNLos jinetesGas gas
AlexMoraleda arenasDIVERSIÓNLos jinetesHusqvarna
JoelLeiva reyCOPA ENDURO C1Enduro GarriguesYamaha wr250
SalvadorBosch pelegriCOPA ENDURO C2Enduro GarriguesKtm 250tpi 2020
JavierAparisi ALMARCHACOPA ENDURO C2Team los YonkisKtm exc 450
AngelParraPROMESASSherco hpbSherco Factory 250
AmancioRodriguez PeñaVETERANOS ABeta 300 rr
ROBERTOGARCIA LOPEZDIVERSIÓNEDALMOTO RACINGHUSQVARNA FE250
GUILLERMONUÑEZ-MATURANA GUTIERREZDIVERSIÓNNAMURA BIKESKTM
GonzaloNúñez-MaturanaPROMESASVULCANO
RAFANUÑEZ-MATURANAVETERANISIMOSVULCANO
Julio JoséTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C2CD Enduro AlcaláBeta rr 200
MarioGómez PorrasDIVERSIÓNKtm
José EpifanioMora PineroDIVERSIÓNKtm
GUILEMVIDAL MARTICOPA ENDURO C3ALBAIDAKTM EXC 250
FRANCISCOTORRES VADILLOCOPA ENDURO C3ALBAIDAKTM 300 TPI
José luisDe la hoz reyVETERANISIMOSBedlineHusqvarna
Juan LuisDe Paz De PazDIVERSIÓNKtm 350 exc
CayetanoGotor MarinINFANTILvikingos bardenerosktm exc
AlbertoGarcía BorjaCOPA ENDURO C3
IgnacioHernández JiménezCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300 tpi
XimoPastor PascualPROMESASXIMOTO OFF ROADBETA RR300
XIMOPASTOR BALAGUERVETERANOS BXIMOTO OFF ROADHUSQVARNA TE300I
MauroAbaigar AosCOPA ENDURO C3TapaescapesKtm 300
RODOLFOGARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZVETERANOS BMOTOS TITANBETA RR 300
SergioVaqueroCOPA ENDURO C3KTM Namura RacingKTM 300
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCOPA ENDURO C2TorreridersKTM / 250
MartaGarcia calleFEMINASSherco
JOSE LUISMARTIN DELGADOCOMPAÑEROSENDURO SMKTM EXC 300
HugoRodriguez PeñaPROMESASKTM 125 exc