LISTA DE INSCRITOS MERINGRADES 2022

NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPO
JavierPeteira LopezCompaÑeros
RaulRodriguez GraÑasCopa Enduro C1
ChristianVásquez SánchezDiversiÓn
Juan CarlosMoreno RamirezVeteranos B
Juan PabloGuillén RiveraVeteranos APistolas Team
FranciscoSan Jose DiazDiversiÓnOff Road Graphics
RubénSan MiguelDiversiÓnMotoclub Andola
IosuRuiz MartinezDiversiÓnMotoclub Andola
AitorArrietaCopa Enduro C3
FernandoPortales RodriguezVeteranos C
SergioUceta CantalejoDiversiÓnLos Makis
PereRubioVeteranos BEndurosuau
EnriqueMartin ViolatCopa Enduro C3
SamuelRecio EscribanoCopa Enduro C3
JoaquinHinojosa PerezVeteranos APsicopatas Del Enduro
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCopa Enduro C2Sherco-hpb
FranciscoMartinez EnriquezDiversiÓnMmracing
JavierRamos RodríguezDiversiÓn
IzanFlaño Del RioDiversiÓn
SergioVazquez IturriagaVeteranos A
LourdesFonoll TorrensFeminas
Jorge DavidSerrano GomezVeteranos CMollejas Team
JoaquinSalvadó LladóVeteranos C
Jose AntonioNegrete InceraVeteranos B
IgnacioMartinez FuentesCopa Enduro C3Santarbas Comp
EstebanMenéndez GarcíaCopa Enduro C2Santarbasextreme Com
Juan FranciscoTorres PérezCopa Enduro C3Cd Enduro Alcala
PabloMenéndez LópezCopa Enduro C2Mc Rio Tuña Comp
FranGuerrero LlamasCompaÑerosInercia
JonatanGuerrero LlamasCompaÑerosInercia Com
JuanMaso BlascoVeteranos DMoto Club Sitges
JordiTugues MarsolVeteranos B
RaulBlazquezDiversiÓn
DavidSáenz MorazaDiversiÓnEndureros Almorzadores
AntonioMartínez LópezCompaÑerosVillauteoffroad
JoaquinBlasco CerezoVeteranos C
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFeminasSecomoto
AlonsoTrigo FernandezCopa Enduro C2Trt Motorcycle
JulioPandoCopa Enduro C2Beta Trueba
DanielHernando RebeInfantilBoxnorte Racing
IvanCoufalVeteranos D
LuisMartinez PalomoVeteranos CBurgos Off Road
BrianRoperVeteranos D
RubenLópez RevueltaDiversiÓnAgricola Revuelta
AlejandroRuiz GonzálezDiversiÓn
DanielSainz GonzalezDiversiÓn
Juan CarlosSanjuan De La OsadaCompaÑerosProcar Wp
HectorMuñoz CanteroDiversiÓnTorremotor
DavidGutiérrez HerasCopa Enduro C2Cd Sotopalacios Mc
AlejandroDel PortilloCopa Enduro C3Psicopatas Del Enduro
DomingoTroitiÑo GomeraVeteranos BElmasa Racing
SantiagoMartínez AmatVeteranos AElmasa Racing
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVeteranos DElmasa Racing
IvánGarcía MolinaCopa Enduro C2
JuanRueda OrgazVeteranos DGredos Enduro
DiegoGalvez GarciaCopa Enduro C1
NoraEstebanFeminasGernika Off Road
AlvaroGarcia SanchezCopa Enduro C3
RobertoValenzuela MuñozVeteranos BPaperkosta Team
RafaelContel RamírezCopa Enduro C3Enduro Team Sanoufred-viveros March
IulenGil InsaustiCopa Enduro C3
OlivoLiuti SalineroVeteranos B
JavierGarcia SanchezCopa Enduro C3Endureros Del Almar
DavidContero BenllochDiversiÓnDacobe Team
DavidRamos MuñozVeteranos ATietar Racing
JorgeRodriguez AlbertDiversiÓn
RaulMoro MartinCopa Enduro C2Endureros Del Alamae
AdolfoCarceller GarridoDiversiÓn
FernandoGarcia MartinezDiversiÓn
OscarMartinCopa Enduro C3
EduardoIzquierdo DominguezDiversiÓn
EladioCarbonell MedezVeteranos APaperkosta Team
GuillermoMaza OrtizCopa Enduro C3Zona Paddock
FernandoCubillo ValleDiversiÓnFsj Racing
DaniOllés NoguerasVeteranos B
GabrielLópez SánchezCopa Enduro C1Motos Titan
AlvaroSuárez RabagoCopa Enduro C2
AntonioSalamancaVeteranos A
MikelGonzalez LejarzaCopa Enduro C3Moto Club Dima
PedroLeon GarciaCopa Enduro C2León Racing
AngelParraPromesasSherco Hpb
BorjaMuÑoz CanteroDiversiÓn
FedericoDiaz FernandezVeteranos D
Juan VicenteFerriols MartínezVeteranos C
ManuelGuirao RamonCompaÑerosEquipo De CompeticiÓn Qnk
VictorSerrano GutierrezDiversiÓnPelaconejos
GustavoBerbes CadoniDiversiÓn
JorgeJimenez AguilarVeteranos AEquipo Saza Teem
RafaNuÑez-maturanaVeteranos DVulcano
RodrigoSerrano MartinDiversiÓn
Juan AntonioSerrano LopezCompaÑerosProcar
GregorioGomezVeteranos BBurgos Off Road
AsierEtxeandia GezuragaDiversiÓnGernika Off Road
AlejandroRomo CañasDiversiÓnSgh Racing
XabierChouza BlasCopa Enduro C2Lokatza Team
José LuisDe La Hoz ReyDiversiÓnBedline
RaúlDelgadoCopa Enduro C2
JavierAparisi AlmarchaCopa Enduro C1Team Los Yonkis
MarioSuárez ColladoCopa Enduro C3Heroino 22cm.
DanielAlvarez RezaDiversiÓnOffroad Graphics
AlfonsoMartín LopezVeteranos AValdemanco
AndoniErauzkinCopa Enduro C3Virtusoffroad - Kasabarri
OscarLozano AlfaroVeteranos BPsicopatas Del Enduro
FranciscoMariner BaldovíVeteranos BPsicopatas Del Enduro
DavidVallejo PalaciosDiversiÓnForajidos Team
LuisBlanquer SernaVeteranos AHipanos
JesusGarcia GarciaCompaÑerosEndureros Madrid
Josep JoanOrmo GirbauDiversiÓnMoto Club Ronçana
AlbertMonras PassetaDiversiÓnMotoclub Ronçana
ErnestoGalÁnVeteranos BBedline
AndrésRodríguez GalindoCopa Enduro C3Elmasa Racing
MiguelGarciaDiversiÓn
AlbertoArnalteCopa Enduro C3Psicopatas Del Enduro
DavidMarquina FernandezDiversiÓnVikingos Bardeneros
JonathanAmbros AlmonacidCompaÑerosRusvan Sports
IgnacioRubio FernandezCompaÑerosRusvan Sports
JavierDiez PequeñoVeteranos DTeam Ruquis
RaulFrutosPromesasSherco-hpb
AlbertBorras MauriCopa Enduro C2Agroborras
HugoRodriguez PeñaPromesas
IvánRomero GarcíaCopa Enduro C3Team Hispanos
HumiPalau PerisFeminasMotos Arribas
FranciscoRodrigo LópezDiversiÓnTorremotor
Ion KepaFernandez RoblesCopa Enduro C2Albarriyo Team
SalvadorRubio MontoyaVeteranos CCabanillas Team
ManuelLaganga BernadDiversiÓn
MiquelEspinos PiñolCompaÑerosTeam Motor (compañeros 2)
FernandoGonzález SuárezVeteranos BMollejas Team
AresZanón PardoCopa Enduro C1Enduro Team Sanoufred-viveros March
GregorioGonzalo PinedoCompaÑerosQnk
IvanMadariaga MendizabalCopa Enduro C2Gernika Off Road
Jaime FranciscoGarcía LópezCopa Enduro C2Cabanillas Team
Victor TomasCastillejoCompaÑerosEndureros Madrid
AnxoRodriguez CousoDiversiÓn
RobertoPedrero MartínezCopa Enduro C3Zarecam Racing Team
JavierDe Pablos AlvaroDiversiÓnSgh Racing
IvanZendoia OlanoCopa Enduro C2Her-jai
AlbertoDiaz OlleroDiversiÓnLos Makis
Julio JoséTorres PérezCopa Enduro C3Cd Enduro Alcalá
AdolfGarcia GarayVeteranos BMibetalopeta
PabloVelardeCopa Enduro C2
IvanHernandez GonzalezCopa Enduro C2Ktm Namura Racing
KevinMartínez ÁlvarezDiversiÓn
ArturoDominguez La RosaVeteranos DTeams Ruquis
SergioRueda PerezVeteranos AMotos Ortiz Marbella
RubenLopez PerladoCompaÑerosEquipo De CompeticiÓn Qnk
AlejandroSoria ArreguiDiversiÓnEndurocalypo
IgnacioSoria MuñozDiversiÓnEndurocalypo
JavierBarcenaPromesasTalleres Barcena
DanielZamorano LuengoCopa Enduro C3Saza Team Tzs
IzanFuidio MoralDiversiÓn
EnriqueRuiz Del Portal GarcíaCopa Enduro C3
VíctorOrtega ArranzDiversiÓn
Juan ManuelDe La Morena PeñasVeteranos D
SergioOrtega MeleroDiversiÓnLos Trochas
LuisPrieto GomezDiversiÓnLos Trochas
GuillermoCuervo-arango MartínezDiversiÓnPadrehijoendureros
GuillermoCuervo-arango MartínezDiversiÓnPadrehijoendureros
AleixSaumell ReverterPromesasEnduromagazine
DavidFernandez MorenoDiversiÓnLos Makis
Juan CarlosUceta GarcíaDiversiÓnPelaconejos
JulioNuñez CamposDiversiÓn
ManuelNuñez CamposDiversiÓn
MarioGómez PorrasDiversiÓn
RodolfoGarcia Mochales GutierrezVeteranos BMotos Titan
JrPalauVeteranos CGasasac / Senglars Del Maresme
Pere XavierMontane RodriguezVeteranos ABeta Mrv
RafaelValera VargasVeteranos D
ArkaitzIbarretxe FernandezDiversiÓnGernika Off Road
Juan LuisDe Paz De PazDiversiÓn
José EpifanioMora PineroDiversiÓn
IgnacioBastarreche AlbertVeteranos BKtm Namura Racing
SergioVaqueroCopa Enduro C3Ktm Namura Racing
Juan LuisOthon SanzVeteranos BMollejas Team
JavierDiezVeteranos D
PabloYarnozCopa Enduro C1
SebastiánAbaroa RigueroDiversiÓn
Luis MiguelGarrote PontonesCompaÑerosTeam CompeticiÓn Qnk
PabloIturmendi KustnerVeteranos BGredos Enduro