Lista de inscritos Tineo -Tuña

NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
FranRoblesCopa Enduro C1Ktm 250 Exc-f
JavierBenito AvisonCopa Enduro C2Extreme WashKtm 250
CarlosBoyaCopa Enduro C3Zarecam RacingteamKtm 300exc
XabierGallardon EugiCopa Enduro C3
JorgePalacios SerranoCopa Enduro C1KtmKtm
AlejandroBolado MangasCopa Enduro C2Elmasa RacingKtm Excf 450
PabloYarnozCopa Enduro C1Ktm 350 Exc 2013
AngelFernandez SolanaCopa Enduro C3Los CompasKtm Exc 300 Tpi
MarcosBorbon PerezCopa Enduro C3
JavierLorenzoCopa Enduro C3Beta Xtrainer
IsmaelSantos De LeraDiversiÓnExtreme ZamoraKtm Exc 300
VictorÁlvarez BarreroCompaÑerosSantarbas CompKtm Exc 300
NoeDonsion CanoPromesasSantarbas ExtremTm
IgnacioMartinez FuentesCompaÑerosSantarbas CompBeta Racing 300
JuanPedrero GarciaCopa Enduro C3Rieju Shad Ls2Rieju
SamuelLlano GutierrezCopa Enduro C1Sherco Se-r
BeñatMaia AntxorenaCopa Enduro C3Ziki TeamKtm
Jose MiguelVidigal MaderaVeteranos BParcerisasKtm 300 Tpi
ManuSantaolallaCopa Enduro C3
AngelGutierrez GómezCopa Enduro C2TorremotorSherco
RafaelSanchez DíazCopa Enduro C3Beta
FelixTrespalacios BatallaCopa Enduro C3Adr TeamTm Racing 300 4t
DiegoGarrido GarciaCopa Enduro C3Beta
CarlosFernández RodríguezCopa Enduro C3Manitooo Enduro TeamKtm Exc 300 Sixdays
DavidSerra RipollCompaÑerosGuineus TeamKtm 300 Tpi
RomanPerdiz RodaCopa Enduro C2AdrBeta
JulioPandoCopa Enduro C2Beta TruebaBeta
Manuel AngelPortos BlancoVeteranos ASherco 300 Sef
EdgarIglesias CalcedoCopa Enduro C2Husqvarna Te250i
SantiagoLancha Del VerboVeteranos CMp RacingKtm 250 2t
JoaquinBlasco CerezoVeteranos C
RicardGas LlombartCopa Enduro C3TrampaKtm 300 Tpi
ArturoRodríguez LlanosCopa Enduro C3SantarbasextremSherco Factory 300
AdrianNoriega PontigoCopa Enduro C3Llanes Off RoadSherco Se 250
JuanAgudin QueipoCompaÑerosSantarbas ExtremeKtm Erzberg Rodeo
MiguelMenéndez BarreroCompaÑerosSherco
OihanMeoquiCopa Enduro C3Lokatza TeamKtm Exc
AlbertFontanetCopa Enduro C2Husqvarna Fe350
Luis MiguelGarrote PontonesCopa Enduro C3Team CompeticiÓn QnkGasgas En 300
ManuelGuirao RamonCompaÑerosEquipo De CompeticiÓn QnkKtm Exc-f 250
PedroBlanco VelascoVeteranos B
RubenLopez PerladoCompaÑerosEquipo De CompeticiÓn QnkKtm
MarioAlzaga CriadoDiversiÓnAlzagas TeamBeta 300rr
Josep MªMontseny CalvetVeteranos CCantera ExtremKtm
DavidRodríguez FernándezCopa Enduro C2Motoclub Río Tuña 1Ktm 250
LuisGonzález GancedoCopa Enduro C3Enduro LuarcaGas Gas Ec 300
SergioCallejaVeteranos BSantarbasextremKtm 250
DavidRodríguez FernándezCopa Enduro C2Motoclub Río Tuña 1Ktm 250
EstebanMenéndez GarcíaCopa Enduro C2Santarbasextreme ComBeta Rr 250
AlbertArranz PerpinyàInfantilBadia De RosesSherco/ 125
José LuisArranz GramajeVeteranos DBadia De RosesSherco- 300
NoeMartinez LopezCopa Enduro C2Santarbas ExtremeHusqvarna 250i
Jaime FranciscoGarcía LópezCopa Enduro C2Cabanillas TeamHusqvarna Te250
FernandoGuillotDiversiÓnKtm 300 Tpi
RobertoMedina De AyalaCopa Enduro C1Espartanos Endureros250
FedericoDiaz FernandezVeteranos DKtm
AlbertoValles AlonsoDiversiÓnGas Gas Ec300
ManuelQuintana BedoyaCopa Enduro C3TorremotorSherco
JavierBarcenaPromesasTalleres BarcenaSherco
ModestoMuÑoz OliverVeteranos CMoto SazaBeta 250
JorgeGarcia FrancosVeteranos C
Israel DiegoGilabert SánchezCopa Enduro C3Paperkosta TeamKtm 300 Exc
RobertoValenzuela MuñozVeteranos BPaperkosta TeamKtm Exc 300
DanielAlvarez RezaDiversiÓnOffroad GraphicsKtm
JoanGuillén TuronCopa Enduro C1Servidel Racing TeamGas Gas Ec 250 F
NirvanaDura FranchFeminasServidel Racing TeamGas Gas Ec 250 F
LuisBustos CentellesCopa Enduro C2Gas Gas Ec 350f
MikelMenéndez MenéndezCompaÑerosSantarbas Extreme ComBeta Rr300
Francisco ManuelRubio FernándezCompaÑerosSantarbas Extreme ComHusqvarna Te 300
Juan JosePulido HuesoVeteranos DCantera ExtremKtm
DesiderioHerreros CuñadoVeteranos DBurgos Off RoadHusqvarna 250 2t
RolandReymondVeteranos DDolce Vita Racing TeamKtm Tpi 300
JulapornRawangFeminasDolce Vita Racing TeamKtm Exc 300 Tpi12345
DiegoMuriel SánchezPromesasHusqvarna 300
Juan PabloBeltranDiversiÓnSherco EndumotoSherco 300
TonyAvellaneda SeguraVeteranos CEnduro SuauHusqvarna 300 Te
CarlosLopez BellosoCopa Enduro C1Mp RacingKtm 250 Exc-f 4t
MarioJuberias EstebanCopa Enduro C3Rieju Mr 300
LlorenÇFontanet GarciaVeteranos CParcerisas TeamKtm 300 Tpi 2022
JavierAbeleira GarciaDiversiÓnHusqvarna Te 250
AdrianMendez RancañoInfantilEnduroclubemondoñedoHusqvarna 65
FelixCollado De Las HerasVeteranos BHusqvarna Fe 450
JaimeCostero DencheCopa Enduro C2Husqvarna Fe 350
IvanCoufalVeteranos DKtm
FernandoPortales RodriguezVeteranos C
MikelElguezabal GandariasCopa Enduro C3Uk RacingHusqvsrns 300
BittorAltunaCopa Enduro C2Gas Gas Tpi 300
IsraelCasero De CarlosDiversiÓnForajidos TeamSherco 300 2t
AlonsoTrigo FernandezCopa Enduro C2Trt MotorcycleKtm
FernandoCubillo ValleDiversiÓnFsj RacingGas Gas 300
XabierAyastuy FurundarenaCopa Enduro C3Narrarte Off RoadKtm
GorkaEgaña UrrutiaCopa Enduro C3Narrarte Off RoadBeta 300
UnaiArabaolaza OjeaCopa Enduro C3Narrarte Off-roadHusqvarna Te 300i
JonGarcía AguadoVeteranos AExtremo ZamoraKtm
RodrigoAbad MartinezCopa Enduro C3TorremotorSherco 300
FranciscoSan Jose DiazDiversiÓnOff Road GraphicsSherco 300
PereRubioVeteranos BEndurosuauHusqvarna Fe 250
JavierRodriguez SanchezVeteranos ABeta
RobertoFernÁndez GÓmezCopa Enduro C3Team PanaKtm Exc 300 Tpi
CarlosFernÁndez-lancha MoretaCopa Enduro C3TeampanaKtm / 2020
RubenLopez MartinDiversiÓnNingunoKtm
ErnestDabanCopa Enduro C1Official Team Compañeros 1Sherco 250 4t
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFeminasSecomotoKtm
AngelArribas BlancoVeteranos BMotos ArribasHusqvarna
AntonioDiaz RuizVeteranos BMotos ArribasHusqvarna Fe 250
Angel LuisArribas LuquePromesasMotos ArribasHusqvarna
MiguelSantacruz GonzálezVeteranos BSaza Team TzsHusqvarna 300
OscarObregon HerreroCopa Enduro C2Motoclub SotopalaciosKtm/250exc
JoaquinSalvadó LladóVeteranos CKtm Excf 250
AgustiGalito PortaCompaÑerosGuineus TeamKtm / 350 Exc
PabloDel ValleDiversiÓnKtm 250
JonathanSañudo CoboCopa Enduro C3Zona Paddock
BenjaminTorreCopa Enduro C3TorremotorGasgas Ec 300
VicenteTorre ValbuenaVeteranos ATorremotorSherco 300
BenjaminTorre AlonsoVeteranos ATorremotorSherco 300
Miguel AngelSanchez GonzalezVeteranos ASherco 450
Jose AntonioSanchez GonzalezVeteranos A
DanielLamadrid GalnaresPromesasOffroad OccidentalSherco 300
FernandoRamiro BenitezCopa Enduro C2Ktm
EstefanMartinez JereskesCopa Enduro C3Rozas Racing- NamuraKtm 300 Exc
JoséVarela PardoDiversiÓnRenecar Ktm Exc 300
CesarMartinezVeteranos BMollejosKtm
DavidGutiérrez HerasCopa Enduro C2Cd Sotopalacios McSherco Factory 250 2t
JoelAlvarez MorenoCopa Enduro C2Tean Namura RacingKtm
Jose LuisAlvarez AlarcónVeteranos DKtm Namura RacingKtm
CarlosLópez PiñeroVeteranos BHusqvarna Fe350
AleixSaumell ReverterPromesasEnduromagazineKtm
JorgeRodriguez AlbertDiversiÓnGasgas Ec300
CarlosLariño RiosCopa Enduro C3Endurillos TeamKtm 250
Juan CarlosMoreno RamirezVeteranos BBeta
FelipeRojas PelaezCopa Enduro C1Extreme WashKtm 250
MiguelVillegas ManzanoCopa Enduro C2Extreme WashKtm 250
DanielHernando RebeInfantilBoxnorte RacingBeta
IraitzAlbizuCopa Enduro C2Ktm Exc 250
Francisco JavierRivera Del ÁlamoVeteranos ASaza Team TzsBeta
AbrahamTabios MenachoCopa Enduro C1PitagoraKtm Exc 300 Tpi
NoraEstebanFeminasGernika Off RoadTm 2021 300
GregorioGomezVeteranos BBurgos Off RoadHusqvarna
PedroBaena RuizCompaÑerosLos CompasHusqvarna Te300i
JavierRuiz VelayosCompaÑerosLos Compas Husqvarna Te 300i
MarianoRodriguezVeteranos DNoHusqvarna
FranciscoCalvo BotanaVeteranos DTool BoxKtm Exc
Tomas OttoPortero ArfstenVeteranos CJeke'n JacaHusq 300
DiegoGarrido MontesVeteranos AHusqvarna Te300
AsierPérez LekumberriCopa Enduro C2Motoclub 4-40Ktm 250 Tpi
JosebaAstondoa BermejoCopa Enduro C3Ktm 300 Exc
KoldoTxintxurreta AlonsoCopa Enduro C2NarrarteHusqvarna
AndrésRodríguez GalindoCopa Enduro C3Elmasa RacingBeta Rr300
IgnacioGancedo PalenciaCopa Enduro C1FauniaKtm 125
IñakiMaya BallarenaCopa Enduro C2Husqvarna Te 250i
Juan LuisOthon SanzVeteranos BMollejas TeamKtm 300 Sixdays
Jesus JoaquinGarcia OliveiraDiversiÓnHusqvarna 300 Tpi 2022
DanielRodríguezDiversiÓnAlikateKtm 450 Exc 2008
Juan CarlosJabón SanzMochilerosLos JinetesGas Gas
CarlosJuberias EstebanCopa Enduro C3Beta Rr 300
SebastiánAbaroa RigueroDiversiÓnKtm
AdrianArbea OnecaCopa Enduro C2Moto Club 4-40Ktm
AlbertFernandezCompaÑerosTito’s TeamKtm 300
ArturoDominguez La RosaVeteranos DTeams RuquisKtm 250
DavidVallejo PalaciosDiversiÓnForajidos TeamSherco Se-r Factory 300 2t
Juan DavidSalinas DíazDiversiÓnBar El TopoKtm 300 Tpi
GerardoOrtega DíazDiversiÓnBar El TopoKtm Exc Tpi 300
RamonLegazpiVeteranos DSecomotoKtm
Miguel AngelGomez Martinez-cavaDiversiÓnKtm 250
DavidSáenz MorazaDiversiÓnEndureros AlmorzadoresKtm 300 Tpi
AntonioArroyo JaimeVeteranos CMotos OrtizKtm 300 Tpi
AlfonsoMartín LopezVeteranos AValdemanco
DanielZamorano LuengoCopa Enduro C3Saza Team TzsHusqvarna
SergioVazquez IturriagaVeteranos A
GuzmánAntón PascualCopa Enduro C3Lokatza-bodegas J.antón
XabierChouza BlasCopa Enduro C2Lokatza TeamKtm
IsaacMartín GómezVeteranos BGredos EnduroGas Gas Ec 250
RafaelContel RamírezCopa Enduro C3Enduro Team Sanoufred-viveros MarchKtm Tpi300
DavidRamos MuñozVeteranos ATietar RacingHusqvarna
AitorMartinez De BarojaDiversiÓnEndureros AlmorzadoresHusqvarna Te 250
Miguel ÁngelCoca LuqueCopa Enduro C2Husqvarna Fe350
IzanFuidio MoralDiversiÓnGas Gas Ec 250
MarcosMartinez VicedoVeteranos BKtm
AsierEtxeandia GezuragaDiversiÓnGernika Off RoadKtm
RobertoPedrero MartínezCopa Enduro C3Zarecam Racing TeamHusqvarna 300te
Adrián SalvadorCalvo DíazCopa Enduro C3Husqvarna Te300i
AlbertoPiñol CurtoCompaÑerosTeam Motor (compañeros 2)Sherco
IkerFernández LandaDiversiÓnEndureros AlmorzadoresKtm
Antonio JesusHermoso LopezCopa Enduro C3TorreÑos RacingKtm 300
EladioCarbonell MedezVeteranos APaperkosta TeamGasgas
AmadorMoris GarridoCopa Enduro C3Cd Enduro AlcalaHusqvarna Tei 300
JesúsGarcía MartinDiversiÓnLa Pandilla BasurillaYamaha Wrf 450
PabloMuñoz HernándezDiversiÓnTeam CroketYamaha Wrf 250
MiquelEspinos PiñolCompaÑerosTeam Motor (compañeros 2)Sherco 300
ManuelLaganga BernadDiversiÓnHusqvarna Te 300i 2020
JaimeAmor CarmonaCopa Enduro C3Abuela’s TeamKtm 250 Exc
Ion KepaFernandez RoblesCopa Enduro C2Albarriyo TeamHusqvarna 250
RobertoGarcia LopezVeteranos BEdalmoto RacingGasgas 300 Tpi
QuimMorgadesCopa Enduro C3Parcerisas TeamKtm 300 Tpi
AnderAlonsoDiversiÓnMoteros Del RoneoKtm Exc 300
RaulFrutosPromesasSherco-hpbSherco
HugoRodriguez PeñaPromesasKtm 125 Exc
AntonioMontoro MorenoCopa Enduro C1Mp Racing TeamKtm 250f
RaúlDelgadoCopa Enduro C1Ktm
EmilioGomez MarinVeteranos DTeam RuquisKtm Exc 300
JavierDiez PequeñoVeteranos DTeam RuquisGasgas 300 Ec 2021
AlejandroTerrero FernandezDiversiÓnEndureros AlmorzadoresKtm Exc 250
BorjaMuÑoz CanteroDiversiÓnKtm 250tpi
FranciscoRodrigo LópezDiversiÓnTorremotorKtm Tpi 300
IvanMadariaga MendizabalCopa Enduro C2Gernika Off RoadGas Gas 250 Ec
JorgeJimenez AguilarVeteranos AEquipo Saza TeemBeta 430
ChristianVásquez SánchezDiversiÓnHusaberg Te 250
SantiagoFernandez EguiluzDiversiÓnSherco 300
Juan AntonioCascajares PascualDiversiÓnNingunoHusquvarna 250te
JuanTondaDiversiÓnHusqvarna Fe350
AdriánMuñoz GuilDiversiÓnKtm 250
FernandoGonzález SuárezVeteranos BMollejas TeamKtm 250 Exc Tpi
HumiPalau PerisFeminasMotos ArribasHusqvarna
BorjaSánchez-laulhé CenteneraDiversiÓnLiqui MolyBeta Rr 300
JesusGarcia GarciaCompaÑerosEndureros MadridBeta Rr300
Jose VicenteMarch SanchezCopa Enduro C2Enduro Team Sanoufred-viveros MarchSherco 250
AresZanón PardoInfantilEnduro Team Sanoufred-viveros MarchGas Gas
Victor TomasCastillejoCompaÑerosEndureros MadridKtm Exc
MarioSuárez ColladoCopa Enduro C3Heroino 22cm.Husqvarna Tpi 300
Jose AntonioSanchez MerinoVeteranos CGredos EnduroHonda Crf 450 R
PabloIturmendi KustnerVeteranos BGredos EnduroHonda Crf 250 R
RaúlIglesias CalcedoCopa Enduro C2
GabrielLópez SánchezCopa Enduro C1Motos TitanKtm Tpi 250
MichaelCueto LlamedoCopa Enduro C3Maik33l En AmotoKtm Tpi 300
AngelParraPromesasSherco HpbSherco Factory 250
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCopa Enduro C2Sherco-hpbSherco / 250
IgnacioUrquijo SierraVeteranos DKtm Exc 250
AntonioPuertas MuÑozVeteranos BGredos EnduroTm 300 Fi
JoscarVilardell PelegrinVeteranos BBarrigai Team Ktm
JavierFernández GomezCopa Enduro C3TeampanaKtm 300 Exc
PabloHervásDiversiÓnNamura BikesKtm
GuillermoNuÑez-maturana GutierrezDiversiÓnNamura BikesKtm
GonzaloNúñez-maturanaPromesasVulcano
RafaNuÑez-maturanaVeteranos DVulcano
PabloBello AmadoPromesasMollejas TeamHusqvarna 125
Severino JoseBello AmadoPromesasMollejas TeamHusqvarna Te 250i
OscarTroitiÑo SanzPromesasElmasa Racing TeamKtm 300
DomingoTroitiÑo GomeraVeteranos BElmasa RacingKtm 300
IgnacioRubio FernandezCompaÑerosRusvan SportsKtm 300 Tpi
JonathanAmbros AlmonacidCompaÑerosRusvan SportsHusqvarna Te250 2017
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVeteranos DElmasa RacingKtm
SantiagoMartínez AmatVeteranos AElmasa RacingKtm Exc 300
JordiGuillamet MorerVeteranos ABarrigai TeamHusqvarna 300
SergioVaqueroCopa Enduro C3Ktm Namura RacingKtm 300
JesusGil GomezCopa Enduro C2Saza TeamBeta
RicardSanchiz MassaguerVeteranos ABarrigai TeamKtm 300
Adrián SalvadorCalvo DíazCopa Enduro C3Husqvarna Te300i
JordiCarreras MorenteVeteranos ABarrigai TeamKtm 300
FedeRuiz FeiuVeteranos DBarrigai TeamKtm 300 2t Tpi
RodolfoGarcia Mochales GutierrezVeteranos BMotos TitanBeta Rr 300
SergioRueda PerezVeteranos AMotos Ortiz MarbellaKtm Exc 350 Wess
PabloVelardeCopa Enduro C3Ktm
JuanRueda OrgazVeteranos DGredos EnduroKtm 250
AlbertArráVeteranos ADolce Vita Racing TeamKtm Exc 250 Tpi