NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIATIPO DE CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
Jose LuisAlvarez AlarcónVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaKTM NAMURA RACINGKTM
AdriánPeñarrubia MartínezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaCuenca Motor 4x4KTM EXC-F 500
RubenLopez perladoCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaEQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN QNKKtm
pabloferraz cemeliCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaOfficial Teamsherco
JuanRueda OrgazVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaGredos EnduroKtm 250
ROGELIOCAMESELLE FERNANDEZVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaRESSKTM 300 TPI
GabrielMartin EstebanCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaKtm 300
FernandoLanchaCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaCD MP RACING TEAMKTM
alfredolancha teijeiroPROMESASCompetitivamp racingktm 300 2t
SantiagoLancha del verboVETERANOS BCompetitivamp racingKtm 250 2t
JordiMiro PuigvecinoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaOfficial Team - Farrés AcademySherco
DavidCollado RuizCOPA ENDURO C1Competitiva
JaimeQuilis seronCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaZona paddockKtm 300
OscarCasas UreñaPROMESASCompetitivaTEAM CASAS UREÑASherco 125 SE-F
AlexValencia Coma-CrosCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaHusqvarna
IgnasiBordoy Coma-CrosCOMPAÑEROSCompetitiva
GonzaloNúñez-MaturanaPROMESASCompetitivaVULCANO
PolTarrésCOPA ENDURO C3Competitivatrece racing societyYamaha tenere 700
IGNACIOURQUIJO SIERRAVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaKTM EXC 250
ANTONIOPUERTAS MUÑOZVETERANOS BCompetitivaKTM EXC 250
EduardoCuellar AndreuVETERANOS ACompetitivaHusqvarna 300
RaulIglesias calcedoPROMESASCompetitivaKtm tpi 300
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaTorreridersKTM / 250
MarinoMedina MartinezVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaHuski 300
AlfredoGonzalez JimenezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaFaunia TeamHusqvarna
IgnacioGancedo PalenciaCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaFAUNIAKTM 125
JORGEPALACIOS SERRANOCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaKTMKTM
ChristianLOPEZ REYCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaChristian López reyKtm
GREGORIOSAIZ DIEZVETERANOS ACompetitivaRIOCORVOHUSQVARNA
IgnacioRodriguez LopezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaSHERCO-HPBSherco
BrianRoperVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaHusqvarna
JuanArce FueyoCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaMoto Club VillarcayoHusqvarna 250
ValeriMarcarilla GuiuPROMESASCompetitivaBeta TruebaBeta
MiguelRodríguez GuembeCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaLokatza TeamKtm
Alexandru AndreiSimionCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaGas gas EC 300
SergioPastor ArenasCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaCalamidades moterasHusqvarna
FernandoDuran GallardoCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaCalamidades moterasKTM
Miguel A.Santamaria CaviaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaMotoclub VillarcayoHUQSVARNA
JavierMuga RuizDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaGasgas EC250 2007
JonBiurrarena MariñelarenaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaKtm/300exc
DAVIDLLARENA VILLATEDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 150 exc tpi
AlbertBarilaro caparrosCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaOfficial team shercoSherco sef 250
RaulGil PerezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaLa jurisdiccionHusaberg te 250
JordiFigueras RoviraCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaBeta TruebaBeta 430
LeireChouzaFEMINASCompetitivaHusqvarna te 250i
PereRubioVETERANOS BCompetitivaEndurosuauHusqvarna fe 250
robertoiglesias lamelaVETERANISIMOSCompetitivakarting indor logroñoHusqvarna 250 tpi
DavidGutiérrez HerasCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaCD SOTOPALACIOS MCSherco factory 250 2t
VirginiaGoienetxeFEMINASCompetitiva
Jose ramonAldaregia aizagirreCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaKtm 250 tpi
UnaiSaralegui SucunzaCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaZiki TeamKtm
José LuisArranz GramajeVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaBadia de RosesSHERCO- 300
AlbertArranz PerpinyàINFANTILCompetitivaBadia de RosesSherco/ 125
XABIERCHOUZA BLASPROMESASCompetitivaLOKATZA TEAMKTM
JavierRuiz VelayosDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm exc 250 tpi
agustinblas santervasVETERANOS BCompetitivalokatza teamhuqsvarna 250 2t
XabierOchotorena saenzCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaClub las minasKtm
Christian davidGarciaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaRio tuñaHusqvarna te 300
NaitzelFacenda RomeroCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaLas minasKtm 300 tpi
JOSÉ LUISCOLMENERO MONLEÓNVETERANOS BCompetitivaOFICIAL TEAM SHERCOSHERCO
OihanmeoquiPROMESASCompetitivaLOKATZA TEAMKtm exc
MarcPrat PradesCOPA ENDURO C3Competitivaofficial teamsherco
ErnestDAbanCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaOfficial team compañeros 1Sherco 250 4t
PabloBello AmadoPROMESASCompetitivaMollejas teamHusqvarna 125
FernandoGonzález SuárezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMOLLEJAS TEAMKTM 250 EXC TPI
GUILLERMONUÑEZ-MATURANA GUTIERREZDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaNAMURA BIKESKTM
RAFANUÑEZ-MATURANAVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaVULCANO
Jose AntonioMartin MartinVETERANOS ACompetitivaKtm 300
JorgeGarcía GayoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaMotoclub Rio TuñaKtm 250 exc
CesarMartinezVETERANOS BCompetitivaMollejosKtm
FRANCESCPASCUAL QUESADAVETERANOS ACompetitivaOfficial teamSherco
victorGarcía casconCOPA ENDURO C2Competitiva
MarcosMenéndez collarCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaSantarbas extremeKtm
AlonsoTrigo FernandezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaNamura bikeKtm
CAROLINABENITO MUÑOZFEMINASCompetitiva
IvanCoufalVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaKtm
MikelMenéndez MenéndezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaSantarbas ExtremeBeta RR300
NoeMartinez LopezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaSantarbas ExtremeHusqvarna 250i
JOANFONOLL TORRENSVETERANOS BCompetitivaMC MONTBLANCKTM 350 EXC
Janfonoll sanchezINFANTILCompetitivaMc Montblancktm 125
JavierGarcia sanchezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaEndureros del almarBeta
AlvaroGarcia sanchezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaEndureros del almarHusqvarna 250
JavierFernández puenteCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaRio Tuña CompañerosKTM 250 exc
Juan ignacioAzpiroz martiarenaVETERANOS BCompetitivaHusberna 250 TPI
CarlosRivero gutierrezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaZona paddockKtm
PabloYarnozDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 350 exc 2013
DavidRodríguez FernándezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaMotoclub Río Tuña 1KTM 250
RAULRODRIGUEZ GRAÑASDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM EXC
VictorGómez - MonederoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMotos Saza Ktm 125 exc 2016
JavierRodriguez diazCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaMC Rio Tuña CompKtm
ArturoRodríguez LlanosCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaSantarbasextremSHERCO FACTORY 300
NoeDonsion CanoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaSantarbas extremTm
MiguelMenéndez barreroCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaSherco
MarioSaez-Bravo BlancoPROMESASCompetitivaSaza teamBeta trueba
DanielDebonDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMoto3dbn Racing teamKTM
IñakiFernández AriasCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaSantarbasGas-Gas 300 TPI
DanielMéndez CanalVETERANOS ACompetitivaSantarbas extremKTM 250
LUISIGLESIAS HERNANDEZDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaLOS SALTAMONTESHUSQVARNA FE350
lourdesfonoll torrensFEMINASCompetitivaKTM EXC 250
joaquinsalvadó lladóVETERANOS BCompetitivaKTM EXCF 250
LLUISESTUPIÑÁ GUIXÁVETERANOS BCompetitivaTRACKBIKEBETA
SergioVazquez IturriagaVETERANOS ACompetitiva
JaimeAmor CarmonaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 250 exc
LUISMARTINEZ PALOMOVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaBurgos off roadHUSQVARNA TE 300I
MiguelAlvarez torresDIVERSIÓNNo competitiva
MarcosMerino TorrejonCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaKtm exc 250 Tpi
IreneGomez garciaFEMINASCompetitivaBurgos off roadHusqvarna
Fernando JoséGonzález MorenaCOPA TCTCompetitivaTorreridersHonda
MiguelMorais FernándezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaSantarbas extremHusqvarna tpi 300 2020
EstebanMenéndez GarcíaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaSantarbasextreme ComBeta rr 250
EstebanGarcía RodríguezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaSantarbasextreme ComBeta Rr 300
NelsonDe vega san juanCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaTapaescapesHusqvarna
AngelDiez HerrerosCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaBurgos off roadktm 250
DesiderioHerreros CuñadoVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaBurgos off roadHusqvarna 250 2t
OscarAlcaide bermudezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaChicharra teanKtm 350 exc-f
PabloMenéndez LópezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaMC Rio Tuña CompBeta
PEDROMURILLO PASTORVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaMCVALDEMANCOGAS GAS ENDUCROSS
ANTONIOGOMEZ VAZQUEZVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaTABERNA GARCIASHERCO SEF 300
MikelBeloki BeunzaCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaCd.Mc.Las MinasKtm 250
UnaiBillar ormazabalDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaNarrarte off-roadKtm exc tpi 300
UnaiArabaolaza OjeaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaNarrarte off-roadHusqvarna te300i
MERCEDESIGLESIAS SANCHEZFEMINASCompetitivaECORUEDAYAMAHA WR250F
IvanHernandez GonzalezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaKTM Namura RacingKTM TPI 250
UlpianoSuárez vazquezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 300 tpi
JosepMorer MateuVETERANOS ACompetitivaBarrigai TeamKTM
Jose RobertoAguado CalvoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 300
AntonioValero RamosVETERANOS BCompetitivaKTM Namura RacingKtm
AlexHidalgo GarciaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaZona paddockKtm 300
MiguelDomínguez VelascoCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaTietar RacingHusaberg 300
ClaudioMartin SanchezVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaTietar RacingHusqvarna 450
JorgeNavarro yusteDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 300 tpi
joaquinblasco cerezoVETERANISIMOSCompetitiva
CarlosFernandez galeraCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaTito’s teamHusqvarna 300 tpi
RafaelContel RamírezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaValencia teamKTM tpi300
AlbertBarilaro caparrosCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaOfficial team shercoSherco sef 250
José luisEsbrit GilDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna te 250i
DavidCordobes PozancoCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaRedd/BedlineHusqvarna 250
EnriqueSanchez castellanoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 300
AlejandroSuarezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaEnduro mirabecheHusvarna
JordiGuillamet MorerVETERANOS ACompetitivaBarrigai TeamHusqvarna 300
HonorioMuñoz GómezVETERANOS BCompetitivaAranda Racing teamKtm
JesúsAbad VelascoVETERANOS BCompetitivaAranda Racing teamKtm
ImanolBellido OlabarrietaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEmon GasKtm
AngelParraPROMESASCompetitivaSherco hpbSherco Factory 250
Jose AntonioLaso SainzCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaHUsqvarna
JosuCampo OrtuetaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEmon gasTm en 250
JaimePradera AbrisketaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaEmongasPepi
José ManuelHernández GarcíaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM exc 250 TPI
ÓscarSuárez GonzálezCOPA ENDURO C2Competitivaktm250exc tpi
juangarcia de prado olaizolaCOPA ENDURO C2Competitivahusqvarna te 250i
victor franciscogutierrez imperaCOPA ENDURO C2Competitiva
SamuelFernández FernándezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaRozas Racing-NamuraSherco
MikelEugi ilundainDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna TE300
modestomuñoz oliverVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaSazaBeta
Mariano MARRAXSMartínez BarbánDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaTEAM MARTINEZKTM EXC 250
AlejandroLopez salinasDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm exc 300
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFEMINASCompetitivaSecomotoktm
FEDERICODIAZ FERNANDEZVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaKTM
AngelPerezVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaMotos arribasHusqvarna
JAVIERDE PABLOS ALVARODIVERSIÓNNo competitivaSGH RACINGKTM EXC 250
MiguelSantacruz GonzálezVETERANOS ACompetitivaSantacruz RubioHusqvarna 300
RobertPardoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaRgrHusqvarna
AngelPeralta GarciaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaEndureros del AlmarBeta RR 300 2t
AlvaroLópez cepero TrancosoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaKtm exc 250
EduardoGonzález TorresDIVERSIÓNNo competitiva------Husqvarna / 300 Tpi
DanielHernando rebeINFANTILCompetitivaboxnortebeta
GregorioGomezVETERANOS BCompetitivaBurgos Off RoadHusqvarna
RaúlDelgadoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM
Juan CarlosSanjuan de la OsadaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaProcar wpKtm
ManuelGomez MartinezPROMESASCompetitivaSecomoto KTM, Embutidos GomezKTM
ManuelPerezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKintsugiHusqvarna TE
RAÚLGUIMERÁ GASULLACOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaOfficialteam ShercoSherco 300 2t
ManuelBarea TorresVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaktm 250 tpi
AitorMartínez de baroja zarateDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros almorzadoresHusqvarna 250
SergioCerezoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM EXC 300
JavierMadamé LópezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaGas Gas EC 250
Manuel AngelPortos BlancoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaSherco 300 SEF
AXIERCANFLANCA CEBALLOSPROMESASCompetitivaMTRKTM
AlbertoPiñol CurtoCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivateam motor (compañeros 2)sherco
miquelespinos piñolCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivateam motor (Compañeros 2)sherco 300
Angel LuisPajares PoseDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMotoclub Campo ArañueloKtm/ TPI
EnriqueCalzado santosDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaLos saltamontesSherco se r 250
JorgeMartin TrancónDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMoto Club Campo ArañueloKtm 250 tpi
JavierRodríguez francoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna te 250 i
Juan AntonioSerrano LopezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaProcarKtm 350
SergioMarcos herreroDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaGas gas EC 300 2018
RicardoCaleya GómezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaEXTREMAENDURA Ktm 300 tpi
JavierArahuetes SerranoCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaElmansa Racing Ktm 300tpi
AdrianNalda salazarCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaSherco six days 250
ÁlvaroMartín CarriónDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna 300 tpi
antonioalarcon GarciaVETERANISIMOSCompetitivamotoclub zaidiktm exc 300 2T
PabloRedondoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaCarreristasHusqvarna TE 300
RicardBochaca PlanesDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaofficial team shercosherco SEF-R/Factory 300
RaulRuiz GómezVETERANOS ACompetitivaZona PadookKtm 300 tpi
AnderBarado AspizuaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaEmon gasKtm
OscarJimenoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm tpi 300
AdolfoFrías PuenteDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna 350cc 4t
AdrianDel val SoriaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKtm 250 exc
PabloViñé vallesDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna 250 2t
AndrésRodríguez GalindoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaBeta rr250 factory 2017
RubénVillaverdeDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaSherco factory 250cc
JAVIERSANTOS TELLOCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaENDURO TEAM VALENCIAKTM EXC 125
DanielVicente rodriguezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaExtremo zamorahusqvarna
RubénGarcía de Lomana MartínezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaTm en 250 fi
JOSÉ JAVIERGARCÍA SÁNCHEZDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHUSQVARNA 250 2 T
josefortea velaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaOFFICIAL TEAM COMPAÑEROS 1SHERCO 300 2T
EmilioGomez MarinVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaKtm exc 300
CarlosRamosCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaValdemanco
AlfonsoMartín LopezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaValdemanco
AlbertFernandezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaTito’s teamKtm 300
PATXIBOVEDA RUEDAVETERANOS BCompetitivaTapaescapes Husaberg 350 FE
OSCARROMERO MONTOYACOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaFAUSER MOTOSKTM 300 TPI
FaustoMotaCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaFAUSERMOTOS/TAMEGASherco
Juan JesusJuez OrtegaVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaFauser MotosHusqvarna 300 TPI
JavierOtaegi AretxabalaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaLa terrazaKtm 300tpi
JorgeDe Blas DelgadoVETERANOS ACompetitivaARANDA DE DUERO RACING TEAMKTM EXCF 450
JonathanSañudo CoboCOPA ENDURO C3Competitiva
OscarObregon HerreroCOPA ENDURO C2Competitivamotoclub sotopalaciosktm/250exc
AntonioLiaño LavinCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaZona Paddock Comhusqvarna te300i
CesarMartinezVETERANOS BCompetitivaMollejosKtm
RaulFernández AbascalCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaZona Paddock ComKtm 250 exc
DavidVera AlonsoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaaventuratecbeta
Juan VicenteHuerta HerraizDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaaventuratecgasgas
OSCARTROITIÑO SANZPROMESASCompetitivaELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
DOMINGOTROITIÑO GOMERACOPA TCTCompetitivaELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
Jaimede la HerranDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaPubli24Husqvarna te300i
CarlosBarquero MuelaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivateam s.cktm 250 tpi
ÁngelFernández SolanaCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaS. C TeamKtm exc 300
jesusgarcia garciaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaEndureros madridBeta rr300
RubenPeiroCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaENDURO TEAM VALENCIAKtm exc 250
IgorAraico SarachoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros Almorzadores Ktm exc 300
BorjaVargas glez de duranaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros almorzadoresKtm 250
JOSE VICENTEMARCH SANCHEZCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaENDURO TEAM VALENCIAHUSQVARNA TE300I
AresZanón PardoINFANTILCompetitivaENDURO TEAM VALENCIA MOTOLIFE SHERCO
VALENTINDESCO ESTEBANCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaENDURO TEAM VALENCIAKTM EXC 250
CarlosSebastianVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaLOS MOINSKTM 350 4t
AmbrosioBenito NavasDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros MadridHusqvarna
ricardobenito perezDIVERSIÓNNo competitiva
IBAIMUSQUIZ ZAFRACOPA ENDURO C3Competitiva
JORGECLAVIJO CASEROCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaSHERCO FACTORY 125
EusebioCuerda MorenoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaBeta rr 2013
Juan CarlosNieto GómezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM EXC
JavierGuelbenzu ZubietaVETERANOS BCompetitivaHusqvarna
PelloGastearenaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaKtm 300 tpi
JoscarVilardell PelegrinVETERANOS ACompetitivaBarrigai team KTM
ArgoitzArregiDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaOlamotoKtm
AitorRoldan gaonaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaKtm300 2t
José luisDe la hoz reyVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaBedlineHusqvarna
KoldoTxintxurretaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaOlamotoHusqvarna
JonAnduaga MarianoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaOlamotoKtm 300 tpi
FranciscoAlvarado ZafraVETERANOS ACompetitivaM.C.AlcalaKtm
IsraelLopez AlvarezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaHard trotasKtm 300
HéctorMenéndez ArbesúCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaHard trotasKtm exc 300
AleandroGarcia BorjaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaBeta
SantiagoEstradaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaMotorockHusqvarna 300
BorjaMauleon Ortiz de BarronDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaOlamotoKtm 300 tpi
JagobaTxintxurreta AlonsoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaOlamotoGasgas 300
CARLOSSALGUERO MARTINVETERANOS ACompetitivaENDURO SMKTM EXC 250
Julio JoséTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaCD Enduro AlcaláBeta rr 200
AnderEsain olagueCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaZiki teamKtm 300 2020
SergioAlvarez MartinezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaEnduro RiberasKtm 300
TomasMartinez PerezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaEnduro riberasBeta 300
AlbertoGarcía BorjaCOPA ENDURO C3Competitiva
ArturoDominguez La RosaVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaPtvKtm 250
IgnacioBastarreche AlbertVETERANOS BCompetitivaKTM Namura RacingKtm EXC300TPI
DavidRamos MuñozCOPA ENDURO C1CompetitivaTietar racingHusqvarna
SergioVaqueroCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaKTM Namura RacingKTM 300
SantiagoMartínez AmatVETERANOS ACompetitivaElmasa RacingKtm Exc 300
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaELMASA RacingKTM
Juan JoseMuñoz MartinezVETERANOS BCompetitivaMoinsHuskwarna 300 2t
AlfonsoElordi RamosVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaMoinsktm 350 excf
jorgegarcia francosVETERANISIMOSCompetitiva
DavidCanibe AretxagaCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaEmon GasSherco
Juan FranciscoTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaCD Enduro AlcalaGas gas gp 300
Jorge DavidSerrano GomezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMollejas TeamHusquvarna
DAVIDMARQUINA FERNANDEZCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaVikingos BardenerosKtm 300
jesusalvarez rodriguezDIVERSIÓNNo competitiva
BorjaSánchez-laulheDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaNamura bikesKtm exc
FedeRuiz FeiuVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaBARRIGAI TEAMKTM 300 2T TPI
JORDICARRERAS MORENTEVETERANOS ACompetitivaBARRIGAI TEAMKTM
EderMontero BarrenaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM
eloyhernandezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaktm exc 2019
AndresArias GonzálezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM 250
DomingoAriasDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaKTM
FranciscoCalvo BotanaVETERANOS BCompetitivaTool boxKtm exc
FélixÁlvarez RodríguezDIVERSIÓNNo competitiva
PabloMuñoz HernándezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaYamaha wrf 250
Juan LuisOthon SanzVETERANOS BCompetitivaMollejas TeamKTM 300 Sixdays
JesúsGarcía martinDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaLa pandilla basurillaYamaha wrf 450
AmancioRodriguez PeñaVETERANOS ANo competitivaBeta 300 rr
luisaguiarVETERANOS BCompetitivaESPORDRIVEYAMAHA
AbelTenreiro LeirasCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaEndurillos TeamHusaberg/te300
JavierDiez PequeñoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaLos RUQUISGasgas 300 EC 2021
Victor tomasCastillejoVETERANOS ACompetitivaEndureros MadridKtm exc
RubénObaya MerinoVETERANOS ACompetitivaHUSQVARNA 350
CarlosAlonso BoyaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaZarecam RacingTeamKTM 300exc
CarlosLariño RiosCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaEndurillos TeamKtm 250
AdrianNoriega PontigoCOPA ENDURO C2CompetitivaLLANES OFF ROADSHERCO SE 250
JavierPeteira LopezCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaSherco 300
JuliánMarín GuimeránsCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaKTM TPI 250
AnderAlonsoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaMoteros del roneoKtm exc 300
IkerFernández LandaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros almorzadoresKtm
Jose MiguelOllero YanguasCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaSpr TeamKtm 250 TPI
RubénJimenez MuñozCOMPAÑEROSCompetitivaSPR TEAMKTM 300
LuisHeras RodriguezVETERANISIMOSCompetitivaOne Life Live ItKTM 250 TPI 2020
AlejandroTerrero fernandezDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros almorzadoresKtm exc 250
DavidSáenz MorazaDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaEndureros AlmorzadoresKTM 300 TPI
IsmaelSantos de leraCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaExtreme zamoraKTM exc 300
RobertoPedrero MartínezCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaZarecam Racing teamHusqvarna 300te
ManuelMonje carrascoDIVERSIÓNNo competitivaHusqvarna 250 tpi 2021
JoseGonzález CenteneraVETERANOS ACompetitivaKtm tpi
RODOLFOGARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZVETERANOS BCompetitivaMOTOS TITANBETA RR 300
IbaiMitxelena mariezkurrenaCOPA ENDURO C3CompetitivaMotoclub las minasHusqvarna 300 te