NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
JorgeJimenez aguilarVETERANOS AEquipo saza teemBeta 430
RODOLFOGARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZVETERANOS BMOTOS TITANBETA RR 300
PabloIturmendi KustnerVETERANOS BHOnda CRF 250 R
IzanFuidio MoralDIVERSIÓNGas gas EC 250
AlbertoCaldas NietoCOPA ENDURO C2Saza racing teamBeta rr 350
ManuelTorralvo GarcíaDIVERSIÓNKTM
PEDROMURILLO PASTORDIVERSIÓNMCVALDEMANCOGAS GAS ENDUCROSS
IsaacMartín GómezVETERANOS BGREDOS ENDUROGas gas EC 250
FranRinconCOPA ENDURO C2Cerros 2.0Ktm exc 250
AlbertFernandezCOMPAÑEROSTito’s teamKtm 300
FERNANDOMARIN CARDOVETERANOS CMARINKTM EXC 500 F SIX DAYS
Miguel AngelOtero PeñaVETERANOS ACaracolum teamHusvarna te 300i
MiguelVivas ElenaCOPA ENDURO C2CERROS 2.0Husqvarna TE 250i
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVETERANOS DELMASA RacingKTM
RAFANUÑEZ-MATURANAVETERANOS DVULCANO
GUILLERMONUÑEZ-MATURANA GUTIERREZDIVERSIÓNNAMURA BIKESKTM
DanielZamorano LuengoCOPA ENDURO C1TZSHusqvarna
JuanRueda OrgazVETERANOS DGredos EnduroKtm 250
PabloYarnozCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm 350 exc 2013
RaulFrutosPROMESASSherco-HPBSherco
JAVIERDIEZVETERANOS DBETA 300
DOMINGOTROITIÑO GOMERAVETERANOS BELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
JavierDiez PequeñoVETERANOS DTEAM RUQUISGasgas 300 EC 2021
EmilioGomez MarinVETERANOS DTeam RuquisKtm exc 300
IvanHernandez GonzalezCOPA ENDURO C3KTM Namura RacingKTM TPI 250
GabrielLópez SánchezCOPA ENDURO C1Rozas Racing- NamuraKTM TPI 250
Juan LuisOthon SanzVETERANOS BMollejas TeamKTM 300 Sixdays
RafaelContel RamírezCOPA ENDURO C3Valencia teamKTM tpi300
Israel DiegoGilabert SánchezCOPA ENDURO C3PAPERKOSTAKTM 300 EXC
AlejandroAhumada DuránCOMPAÑEROSAbuela's TeamKTM EXC300
Diegogarrido montesVETERANOS AHUSQVARNA TE300
DanielTorres martinezCOPA ENDURO C3Sherco se 300
Jose MaríaCerdá ColladoVETERANOS CFiambretti CompettiRieju MR Sixdays
BALTASARRULL COSTAVETERANOS BFiambretti CompettiSherco se 300 2T
albertovingutCOPA ENDURO C3Gas Gas 300 ec 2021
EladioCarbonell MéndezVETERANOS APikaeras TeamGasgas
Victor manuelPrados LopezVETERANOS BExpo motoKtm 350
Victor tomasCastillejoCOMPAÑEROSEndureros MadridKtm exc
jesusgarcia garciaCOMPAÑEROSEndureros madridBeta rr300
GregorioGomezVETERANOS BBurgos Off RoadHusqvarna
IgnacioGancedo PalenciaCOPA ENDURO C1FAUNIAKTM 125
XABIERCHOUZA BLASPROMESASLOKATZA TEAMKTM
EnriqueSanchez castellanoCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300
AlfonsoMartín LopezVETERANOS AValdemanco
IreneGomezFEMINASBurgos off roadHusqvarna 250
Jose VicenteMarch SanchezCOPA ENDURO C2Valencia Enduro TeamSherco 250
Jaime FranciscoGarcía LópezCOPA ENDURO C2Cabanillas TeamHusqvarna TE250
AngelParraPROMESASSherco hpbSherco Factory 250
Juan FranciscoTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C3CD Enduro AlcalaSherco 300
IvánGarcía MolinaCOPA ENDURO C1Ktm
ALBERTOSALASDIVERSIÓNHUSQVARNA
RubénPiriz pirizDIVERSIÓNLos ultimos de la filaKtm 450 excf
danielsanchez domarcoCOPA ENDURO C2ktm 250 tpi
Francisco JavierRivera Del ÁlamoVETERANOS ASaza teamBeta
RobertoValenzuela MuñozVETERANOS BZona PaddockKTM EXC 300
Miguel ÁngelCoca LuqueCOPA ENDURO C2Husqvarna te300
CarlosMengsPROMESASKTM 125
Julio JoséTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C3CD Enduro AlcaláKTM 300
SalvadorRubio MontoyaVETERANOS CCabanillas team KTM
Jose ManuelLopez AguedoDIVERSIÓNLOPEZ RACINGKTM EXC 350F 2017
ÁlvaroEslavaDIVERSIÓNLos últimos de la filaKTM EXC 300
DavidRamos MuñozVETERANOS ATietar racingHusqvarna
Jorge DavidSerrano GomezVETERANOS CMollejas TeamHusqvarna 300
AresZanón PardoINFANTILENDURO TEAM SANOUFRED-VIVEROS MARCHSHERCO
RobertPardoCOPA ENDURO C2RgrHusqvarna
VictorFernandez CarreteroDIVERSIÓNKtm 300
JorgePedro ValienteDIVERSIÓNJplacKtm 350
JONATHANAMBROS ALMONACIDCOMPAÑEROSRUSVAN SPORTSHUSQVARNA TE250 2017
IGNACIORUBIO FERNANDEZCOMPAÑEROSRUSVAN SPORTSKTM 300 TPI
José EpifanioMora PineroDIVERSIÓNKtm
Juan LuisDe Paz De PazDIVERSIÓNKtm 350 exc
Jose SaezZamoranoVETERANOS BSAZA TEAMBeta trueba
DiegoMuriel SánchezPROMESASHusqvarna 300
GerardoMartínez DordioDIVERSIÓNLos últimos de la filaKtm exc 350-f
Juan CarlosMURIEL DELGADOVETERANOS CBURGOS OFF ROADHUSQVUARNA 250
JaimeAmor CarmonaCOMPAÑEROSAbuela’s TeamKtm 250 exc
SantiagoMartínez AmatVETERANOS AElmasa RacingKtm Exc 300
adelardosobrinoVETERANOS CCachopo Team
JesúsAbad VelascoVETERANOS CMC ArandaKtm
Ion kepaFernandez roblesCOPA ENDURO C2Albarriyo teamHusqvarna 250
JesusGil gomezVETERANOS ASaza teamBeta
ArturoDominguez La RosaVETERANOS DTeams RuquisKtm 250
DavidMora RusCOPA ENDURO C3SAZA team
JavierArahuetes SerranoCOPA ENDURO C3Elmansa Racing Ktm 300tpi
HUGOMARTINEZ DE CASTROCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub Form. i EivissaKTM
MARCOSMARTINEZ VICEDOCOMPAÑEROSKTM
José ManuelHernández GarcíaVETERANOS AKTM exc 250 TPI
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFEMINASSecomotoktm
AntonioArroyo JaimeVETERANOS DMOTOS ORTIZKTM 300 TPI
RubenMartínez PinazoVETERANOS AFiambretti CompettiKTM 250 Sixdays 2020
VICTORUSACH PEREZVETERANOS BFiambretti CompettiHusqvarna 350 4T
CarlosGómez HidalgoDIVERSIÓNEnduro arroyenseKTM EXC 300
JavierMuñoz ClimentCOPA ENDURO C2Enduro arroyenseKtm exc 250
FernandoGonzález SuárezVETERANOS BMOLLEJAS TEAMKTM 250 EXC TPI
RaulGomez PerezCOPA ENDURO C3Enduro La Encina Ktm 300
RubenLopez martinDIVERSIÓNNingunoKtm
MarcosJiménez AntonaPROMESAS
ÓscarJiménez SánchezMOCHILEROSLos HueverosHusqvarna FE250
RAULRODRIGUEZ GRAÑASCOPA ENDURO C1KTM EXC
Adrián SalvadorCalvo DíazCOPA ENDURO C3Husqvarna Te300i
OscarMartinCOPA ENDURO C3Gas gas ec
Juan AntonioSerrano LopezCOMPAÑEROSProcarKtm 350
FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIÑO TIRADOCOPA ENDURO C3C.D PINTO TEAMKTM
Josuede la Fuente GomezVETERANOS BTIO BABOHusqvarna 300 TPI
HugoRodriguez PeñaPROMESASKTM 125 exc
braulioGarciaVETERANOS DTIO BABOKTM 300 TPI
alexCaño GarciaDIVERSIÓNKTM 85 sx
SegundoTorres SánchezCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300 tpi
OSCARTROITIÑO SANZPROMESASELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
RobertoGomez perezCOPA ENDURO C2La encinaGas gas 250 ec
joaquinsalvadó lladóVETERANOS CKTM EXCF 250
HumiPalau PerisFEMINASMotos ArribasHusqvarna
Juan josePulido huesoVETERANOS DCANTERA EXTREMKTM
Severino JoseBello AmadoPROMESASMollejas TeamHusqvarna te 250i
PabloBello AmadoPROMESASMollejas teamHusqvarna 125
OscarAlcaide bermudezDIVERSIÓNChicharra teanKtm 350 exc-f
EnriqueMonroy de la hermosaDIVERSIÓNKtm exc 300
FEDERICODIAZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS DKTM
lourdesfonoll torrensFEMINASKTM EXC 250
RubenLopez perladoCOMPAÑEROSEQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN QNKKtm
MIGUELVILLEGAS MANZANOCOPA ENDURO C2
FELIPEROJAS PELAEZCOPA ENDURO C2
JAVIERBENITO AVISONCOPA ENDURO C2
MODESTOMUÑOZ OLIVERVETERANOS CMOTO SAZABETA 250
RicardBochaca PlanesDIVERSIÓNofficial team shercosherco SEF-R/Factory 300
RUBENRAMIREZ TORRESCOPA ENDURO C1C.D PINTO TEAMSHERCO
GuzmánAntón PascualCOPA ENDURO C3Bodegas J.Antón
BernardoGuerrero MárquezCOPA ENDURO C3Gas Gas EC 300
CesarMartinezVETERANOS BMollejosKtm
Angel LuisPajares PoseCOPA ENDURO C2Motoclub Campo ArañueloKtm/ TPI
BorjaSánchez-Laulhé CenteneraDIVERSIÓNLiqui MolyBeta RR 300
RaúlIglesias calcedoPROMESAS
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCOPA ENDURO C2SHERCO-HPBSHERCO / 250
AlejandroVigarayVETERANOS ANamura Rozas racingKtm exc 250
RobertoPedrero MartínezCOPA ENDURO C3Zarecam Racing teamHusqvarna 300te
JonGarcía AguadoVETERANOS AExtremo ZamoraKTM
DavidLopez MejiaCOPA ENDURO C1PETARDOS TEAMKTM EXC 250 F
IsraelCasero de CarlosDIVERSIÓNForajidos teamSherco 300 2t
DavidSáenz MorazaDIVERSIÓNEndureros AlmorzadoresKTM 300 TPI
Manuel FranciscoZamorano PedrocheCOPA ENDURO C3Saza team clubBeta rr 300
MiguelSantacruz GonzálezVETERANOS BSantacruz RubioHusqvarna 300
ManuelPerez OrihuelaDIVERSIÓNKINTSUGIHusqvarna TE
CarlosFernandez galeraCOMPAÑEROSTito’s teamHusqvarna 300 tpi
Brian ToddStorieVETERANOS BEnduro GredosHusqvarna 250 2 tiempos
BenitoGuerrero VillasclaraVETERANOS AKTM 500 EXC
Jose AntonioPujales GomezVETERANOS BMoto Club Rozas RacingHusqvarna
MIGUEL ANGELGOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAVADIVERSIÓNKTM 250
AlbertArráVETERANOS AGredos enduroKTM EXC 250 TPI
EduardoCuellar AndreuVETERANOS AHusqvarna 300
EdgarIglesias calcedoCOPA ENDURO C2Husqvarna te250i
Miguel AngelSanchez gonzalezVETERANOS ASherco 450
Jose LuisAlvarez AlarcónVETERANOS DKTM NAMURA RACINGKTM
Miguel ÁngelHidalgo HernándezVETERANOS ACarnicería anaGas gas
AntonioMaturano TomásCOPA ENDURO C3Exc.montualBeta re 300
DavidCordobes PozancoCOPA ENDURO C2Redd/BedlineHusqvarna 250
MANUELGUIRAO RAMONCOMPAÑEROSEQUIPO DE COMPETICION QNKKTM EXC-F 250
LLUISESTUPIÑÁ GUIXÁVETERANOS BTRACKBIKEBETA
SergioRueda PerezVETERANOS AMOTOS ORTIZ MARBELLAKtm exc 350 wess
AmadorMoris garridoCOPA ENDURO C3Cd enduro alcalaHusqvarna tei 300
Juan CarlosSanjuan de la OsadaCOMPAÑEROSProcar wpKtm
GabrielMartin EstebanCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300
DAVIDPEREZ DEL SASTREINFANTIL
José LuisFernández MartínezDIVERSIÓNForajidos teamKTM 250 tpi
RaulDiaz MajanoDIVERSIÓNKTM 300 EXC
HéctorBlázquez BenitoVETERANOS AJaKTM 300 tpi 2021
PedroPerez lopezDIVERSIÓNMotoclub sazaBetta 200rr
BorjaPereira nogalCOMPAÑEROSZampacharcosGasgas
JorgeVegas martinezCOMPAÑEROSGasgas 250
MarioRomero RubioCOPA ENDURO C3Campo arañuelo-t3 motoSherco Se 125
José luisAbad cortésCOPA ENDURO C3SoliexKtm
Pedro DavidMoran SanchezCOPA ENDURO C3Motos TejedaKTM 300 tpi
ÁlvaroSánchezCOPA ENDURO C3Husqvarna
NatanJabonero BañosVETERANOS AMoto club campo arañueloSherco
albertorisco plazaCOPA ENDURO C3ktm excf
PaulinoToresCOPA ENDURO C3Motoclub campo ArañueloBeta
EnriqueSubirán PachecoVETERANOS AMotos GudiñoBeta 300
MaiquelBlanco RomanoCOPA ENDURO C3Moto club las ArenasKTM 300 2t
DavidChaparro MacedoCOPA ENDURO C3David ChaparroKTM
Juan ManuelGalván RodríguezCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm
PEDROMONGE MACIASCOPA ENDURO C3LaBellaEpocaTattooHusqvarna te250i
BenjaminGarcia BlazquezCOPA ENDURO C3Muebles Benjamin Ktm
ManuelMuñoz LebratoCOPA ENDURO C3Rieju mr pro
Jose albertoPalomino tenaCOPA ENDURO C3Los revuelcatocinosKtm 300 tpi
ManuelPorro merinoCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 250 exc tpi
Pedro MaríaArias Martín-MoraCOPA ENDURO C3Husqvarna TE 250i
DanielVicente rodriguezCOPA ENDURO C3Extremo zamorahusqvarna
Francisco AntonioRisco plazaCOPA ENDURO C3IndependienteKtm
Carlos JavierPinadero DelgadoCOPA ENDURO C3Moto trail tripBeta / rr300
HugoMartínez DuranCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm tpi 250
joaquinblasco cerezoVETERANOS C
JesusSandiaDIVERSIÓNTM / EN 144
JorgeMartin TrancónDIVERSIÓNMoto Club Campo ArañueloKtm 250 tpi
RubenPerez espejaCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm excf