NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
OSCARTROITIÑO SANZPROMESASELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
FedericoPojanDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna TE 250 i
AlejandroAhumada DuránDIVERSIÓNBETA RR300
IvanCoufalVETERANISIMOSKtm
JOSE VICENTEMARCH SANCHEZCOPA ENDURO C3ENDURO TEAM VALENCIAHUSQVARNA TE300I
DesiderioHerreros CuñadoCOMPAÑEROSBurgos off roadHusqvarna 250 2t
MarioRomero RubioPROMESASCampo arañuelo-t3 motoSherco Se 125
JavierMadamé LópezDIVERSIÓNGas Gas EC 250
RubénPeñaranda EstebanCOPA ENDURO C3Peñaranda Esteban SL
JuanMontero LópezDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna
SergioCerezoDIVERSIÓNKTM EXC 300
PereRubioVETERANOS BEndurosuauHusqvarna fe 250
SergioSanchez moyaDIVERSIÓNKtm 300 exc
José LuisArranz GramajeVETERANISIMOSBadia de RosesSHERCO- 300
IgnacioArias GallegoCOPA ENDURO C3Husqvarna
EduardoCuellar AndreuVETERANOS AHusqvarna 300
DOMINGOTROITIÑO GOMERACOPA TCTELMASA TEAMKTM 300
jorgegarcia francosVETERANOS B
JorgeAbad CanoDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna TE 300
Jose luisEsbrit gilDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna TE 250 i
MarioGómez PorrasDIVERSIÓN
José EpifanioMora PineroDIVERSIÓNKtm
Juan LuisDe Paz De PazDIVERSIÓNKtm 350 exc
JorgeMartin TrancónDIVERSIÓNMoto Club Campo ArañueloKtm 250 tpi
Angel LuisPajares PoseCOPA ENDURO C2Motoclub Campo ArañueloKtm/ TPI
José MariaDominguez MuñozDIVERSIÓNMoto Club Campo ArañueloKtm EXC 250
SantiagoMartínez AmatVETERANOS AElmasa RacingKtm Exc 300
DanielalvarezCOPA ENDURO C3PuchKtm 300
LUISMARTINEZ PALOMOVETERANISIMOSHUSQVARNA TE 300I
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVETERANISIMOSELMASA RacingKTM
DavidDíaz ÁlvarezCOPA ENDURO C3Beta xtrainer 300
AlfredoLozano EspañaCOPA ENDURO C2
JesúsPlaza FreyerVETERANISIMOSSherco 300SE
DanielZamorano LuengoCOPA ENDURO C3TZSHusqvarna
DavidMora RusCOPA ENDURO C3SAZA team
EnriqueOrtega pardoDIVERSIÓNEndureros madrdKtm 300 exc
PabloAmadoPROMESASMollejas teamHusqvarna 125
Severino JoseBello AmadoPROMESASMollejas TeamHusqvarna te 250i
victorGarcía casconCOPA ENDURO C2
Jose JesusBerrocal LopezDIVERSIÓNColmenar MondalinosBeta 250
PEDROMURILLO PASTORVETERANISIMOSMCVALDEMANCOGAS GAS ENDUCROSS
GUILLERMONUÑEZ-MATURANA GUTIERREZDIVERSIÓNNAMURA BIKESKTM
PabloHervásDIVERSIÓNNamura bikesKTM
Jorge DavidSerrano GomezDIVERSIÓNMollejas TeamHusquvarna
DavidOrtiz PerezVETERANOS AMantuano Namura Hard enduro TeamKtm 300
carloscancela matellanoVETERANISIMOS
AlonsoTrigo FernandezCOPA ENDURO C2Namura bikeKtm
DanielDebonDIVERSIÓNMoto3dbn Racing teamKTM
JavierRodríguez francoDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna te 250 i
AngelSolanaCOMPAÑEROSS. C TeamKtm exc 300
AlbertoSánchez FernándezVETERANISIMOSKTM EXC 250 TPI
CARLOSDIAZ ROYCOPA ENDURO C3LOSCAR TEAMKTM 300 EXC TPI
Jose LuisRomán RodriguezVETERANISIMOSCASTELA EXTRERME BIKEGAS GAS EXC 250 F
AngelDiez HerrerosCOMPAÑEROSBurgos off roadktm 250
EnriqueVega-Penichet LópezVETERANISIMOSCastela ExtremeBikeKtm 350EXC
SantiagoVelicia CosgayaCOPA ENDURO C3Raposos OffroadHusqvarna TE 300i
CarlosBarquero muelaCOMPAÑEROSS.C teamKtm 250 tpi
FranRinconCOPA ENDURO C2Cerros 2.0Ktm exc 250
MiguelVivas ElenaCOPA ENDURO C2CERROS 2.0Husqvarna TE 250i
Victor ManuelRedondoVETERANOS ATeam LanzahitaKtm tpi
JonathanGarcia PedreñoDIVERSIÓNSherco ser 250
OscarMartinDIVERSIÓNGas gas ec
IreneGomezFEMINASBurgos off roadHusqvarna
GregorioGomezVETERANOS BBurgos Off RoadHusqvarna
MiguelGómez castroDIVERSIÓN
Juan LuisOthon SanzVETERANOS BMollejas TeamKTM 300 Sixdays
RAÚLGUIMERÁ GASULLACOPA ENDURO C2Officialteam ShercoSherco 300 2t
DaríoRuiz GutiérrezDIVERSIÓN
Juan joseViñas luisDIVERSIÓNSherco Fse 300 2t
LUISIGLESIAS HERNANDEZDIVERSIÓNLOS SALTAMONTESHUSQVARNA FE350
HugoRodriguez PeñaDIVERSIÓNktm 125 exc
AmancioRodriguez PeñaDIVERSIÓNBeta 300 rr
AmbrosioBenito NavasDIVERSIÓNEndureros MadridHusqvarna
DavidDíaz manzaneroDIVERSIÓNMenasalbas TeamHusqvarna TE 300
EmilioGomez MarinVETERANISIMOSKtm exc 300
RaúlDelgadoDIVERSIÓNKTM
FranciscoLópez-Linares SantamariaVETERANOS AKTM EXC350
RobertoDiaz CalvoDIVERSIÓNMollejas TeamHuqsvarna 250 4T
PedroGuzmán GonzálezVETERANISIMOSDándolo todoKtm 450 EXC
AntonioMontoro MorenoCOPA ENDURO C1MP Racing TeamKTM 250F
AleandroGarcia BorjaDIVERSIÓNBeta
DavidGutiérrez HerasCOPA ENDURO C2CD SOTOPALACIOS MCSherco se r 125
AlvaroFernandez cuetoCOPA ENDURO C1EquipamosteYamaha
CESARVIGIL ARGUELLESCOPA ENDURO C2
AdriánMora lleraCOPA ENDURO C1Gasgas 250
JESUSANSA REYVETERANOS AM.C. LOKATZA. TEAMKTM 300
RubenGil PerezCOPA ENDURO C1LokatzaKtm 125 2015 Factory
JosemaZubiri PonzPROMESASMc. Ziki TeamKtm 250 six days 2019
FernandoGonzález SuárezDIVERSIÓNMOLLEJAS TEAMKTM 250 EXC TPI
VictorMorales MorillasVETERANOS AXafarrocsKTM
SamuelFernández FernándezCOPA ENDURO C2Rozas Racing-NamuraHusaberg TE250
XabierOchotorena saenzCOPA ENDURO C3Club las minasKtm
José luisAbad cortésCOPA ENDURO C1SoliexKtm
MiguelSantacruz GonzálezVETERANOS ASantacruz RubioHusqvarna 300
Francisco JavierDionisio FernándezVETERANOS ADivermotoKtm 300 2t
albertorisco plazaCOPA ENDURO C2ktm excf
Jose luisDelgado peñalbaVETERANOS ASherco sef300
RobertoMenendez AzañedoCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub rio tuñaKtm 250 exc
JavierRodriguez diazCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub rio tuña 1Ktm
JavierFernández puenteCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub Río tuñaKTM
Fernando JoséGonzález MorenaCOPA TCTTorreridersHonda
AdrianArbea OnecaCOPA ENDURO C2Moto club 4-40KTM
ManuelGomez MartinezPROMESASSecomoto KTM, Embutidos GomezKTM
JOSE LUISROYO REPOLLESVETERANOS AMC-SAIDIHUSQVARNA, 250
HermanRodriguez GamboaVETERANOS AMantuano Hard enduro teamhusqvarna
ROBERTOFERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZCOMPAÑEROSTEAM PANAKTM EXC 300 TPI
AlexHidalgo GarciaCOPA ENDURO C3Zona paddockKtm 300
DavidRamos MuñozCOPA ENDURO C3Tietar racingHusqvarna
Jose MiguelOllero YanguasCOMPAÑEROSSpr TeamKtm 250 TPI
CarlosGutiérrez saizCOPA ENDURO C3Cueva del osoKtm
DavidCasajus OizaCOPA ENDURO C3Mc. 4-40Ktm tpi 300 2t 2019
MiguelSanzol oizaCOPA ENDURO C2Motoclub 4-40Ktm
AngelParraPROMESASSherco hpbSherco Factory 250
GabrielLópez SánchezCOPA ENDURO C2Rozas Racing- NamuraKTM TPI 250
José luisDe la hoz reyVETERANISIMOSBedlineHusqvarna
RobertoMedina de ayalaCOMPAÑEROSEspartanos endureros250
IkerAleman AzcarragaPROMESASTxarandakaKTM
UnaiLópez LetamendiCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte offroadHusqvarna Te 300
victor franciscogutierrez imperaCOPA ENDURO C2
GustavoHidalgo BortotVETERANOS AKiomotoHusqvarna TE300i
AlfredoGonzalez JimenezCOPA ENDURO C3Faunia TeamHusqvarna
DavidCanibe AretxagaCOPA ENDURO C3Emon GasSherco
Jose AntonioMartinVETERANOS AKtm 300
josefortea velaCOMPAÑEROSOFFICIAL TEAM COMPAÑEROS 1SHERCO 300 2T
AlejandroLopez salinasDIVERSIÓNKtm exc 300
VíctorZaera BadasCOPA ENDURO C2Motoextremo Teamktm 350exc-f
Juan CarlosSanjuan de la OsadaCOMPAÑEROSProcar wpKtm
JonBiurrarena MariñelarenaCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm/300exc
AdrianNoriega PontigoCOPA ENDURO C2LLANES OFF ROADSHERCO SE 250
MarkosBerazaCOPA ENDURO C3
JonGarcía AguadoVETERANOS AExtremo ZamoraKtm 300 2020
ErnestDAbanCOMPAÑEROSOfficial team compañeros 1Sherco 250 4t
GuillermoMaza OrtizCOPA ENDURO C2ZONA PADDOCK Ktm
RAFANUÑEZ-MATURANAVETERANISIMOSVULCANO
GonzaloNúñez-MaturanaPROMESASVULCANO
IbaiMitxelena mariezkurrenaCOPA ENDURO C3Motoclub las minasHusqvarna 300 te
OscarAlcaide bermudezCOPA ENDURO C2Chicharra teanKtm 350 exc-f
RaulDiaz MajanoCOPA ENDURO C3KTM 300 EXC
JulioPandoPROMESASBeta truebaBeta
IgnacioGancedo PalenciaCOPA ENDURO C1FAUNIAKTM 125
CarlosPando medinaCOPA ENDURO C2Jesus saizBeta rr250
DavidNombela ValenzuelaDIVERSIÓNTeam ChaparralHusqvarna te 300i
JULENHUARTE ARIZTIACOPA ENDURO C3ZIKITEAMKTM
RubénJimenez MuñozCOMPAÑEROSSPR TEAMKTM 300
eduardodomingo merchanCOPA ENDURO C3APOLO TEAMKTM 330 EXC
ManuelPerezDIVERSIÓNKintsugiHusqvarna TE
agustinblas santervasVETERANOS Alokatza teamhuqsvarna 250 2t
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCOPA ENDURO C2TorreridersKTM / 250
JaimeAmor CarmonaDIVERSIÓNKtm 250 exc
Juan AntonioSerrano LopezCOMPAÑEROSProcarKtm 350
JavierBarcenaINFANTILTalleres barcenaSherco
AXIERCANFLANCA CEBALLOSPROMESASMTRKTM
Juan josePulido huesoVETERANISIMOSMoto club francoliSherco
jesusgarcia garciaCOPA ENDURO C3Endureros madridBeta rr300
CarlosRamosCOMPAÑEROSValdemanco
AlfonsoMartín LopezCOMPAÑEROSValdemanco
Jaime FranciscoGarcía LópezCOPA ENDURO C2Cabanillas TeamHusqvarna TE250
JavierArahuetes SerranoCOPA ENDURO C3Elmansa Racing Ktm 300tpi
alfredolancha teijeiroPROMESASmp racingktm 300 2t
SantiagoLancha del verboVETERANOS Amp racingKtm 250 2t
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVETERANISIMOSELMASA RacingKTM
SergioVaqueroCOPA ENDURO C3KTM Namura RacingKTM 300
AlbertBarilaro caparrosCOPA ENDURO C1Official team shercoSherco sef 250
JavierDiez PequeñoDIVERSIÓNLos RUQUISKTM 300TPI
MauroAbaigar AosCOPA ENDURO C3TapaescapesKtm 300
ARTURODOMINGUEZVETERANISIMOSPtvKtm 250
CarlosFernandez galeraCOMPAÑEROSTito’s teamHusqvarna 300 tpi
AlbertFernandezCOMPAÑEROSTito’s teamKtm six days 350
lourdesfonoll torrensFEMINASKTM EXC 250
joaquinsalvadó lladóVETERANOS BKTM EXCF 250
gabrieltomas garciaCOPA ENDURO C3ktm 300
ANTONIOGOMEZ VAZQUEZVETERANISIMOSTABERNA GARCIASHERCO SEF 300
GUILEMVIDAL MARTICOPA ENDURO C2ALBAIDAKTM EXC 250
FRANCISCOTORRES VADILLOCOPA ENDURO C3ALBAIDAKTM 300 TPI
AlfonsoFuentes QuerolCOMPAÑEROSbackflipKtm 250 Tpi
FEDERICODIAZ FERNANDEZVETERANISIMOSKTM
JesúsGarcía martinDIVERSIÓNLa pandilla basurillaYamaha wrf 450
PabloMuñoz HernandezDIVERSIÓNTeamcroketYamaha wrf
JoaquínGarcía marcideCOMPAÑEROSBackflipKtm
JAVIERGRACIA HERNANDEZDIVERSIÓNKTM FREERIDE
AndreaVallejo FandiñoFEMINASOfficial team shercoSherco 250
AdrianLopezDIVERSIÓNSherco shef 300 factory
AlbertoGarcía BorjaCOPA ENDURO C3
DAVIDMARQUINA FERNANDEZCOPA ENDURO C3Vikingos BardenerosKtm 300
ÓscarObregón HerreroCOPA ENDURO C2CD Sotopalacios MCKTM
HugoMartin PinedaCOPA ENDURO C3CD Sotopalacios MCktm exc 300
DavidGutiérrez HerasCOPA ENDURO C1CD SOTOPALACIOS MCSherco se r 125
IBAILINACISORO MOLINAPROMESASURNOBITZA KIROL KLUBAKTM
GREGORIOSAIZ DIEZVETERANOS ARIOCORVOHUSQVARNA
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFEMINASSecomotoktm
DavidGonzàlez de la PurificaciónVETERANOS AHusqvarna
CARLOSSALGUERO MARTINCOMPAÑEROSENDURO SMKTM EXC 250
JOSE LUISMARTIN DELGADOCOMPAÑEROSENDURO SMKTM EXC 300
DiegoGarrido garciaCOPA ENDURO C3Beta
juangarcias de prado olaizolaCOPA ENDURO C2husqvarna te 250i
ROBERTORODRIGUEZ GAMBOAVETERANOS BHusqvarna
RODOLFOGARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZVETERANOS BMOTOS TITANBETA RR 300
Victor tomasCastillejoVETERANOS AEndureros MadridKtm exc
LuisRoyINFANTILMoto Club Las RozasSherco
LuisRoyMOCHILEROSMoto Club Las RozasSherco
JesúsAbad VelascoVETERANOS BAranda Racing teamKtm
HonorioMuñoz GómezVETERANOS BAranda Racing teamKtm
JorgeDe Blas DelgadoVETERANOS AARANDA DE DUERO RACING TEAMKTM EXC 350 F