NOMBREAPELLIDOS CATEGORIAEQUIPOMOTOCICLETA
AlvaroFernandez cuetoCOPA ENDURO C1EquipamosteYamaha
DavidGarcía segoviaDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna
CarlosBardera martinDIVERSIÓNKtm
DavidGarcía segoviaDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna
MiguelDomínguez VelascoCOPA ENDURO C3Metalicas Dove TeamHusaberg 300
CESARVIGIL ARGUELLESCOPA ENDURO C2
JulianToribio HerbosaCOPA ENDURO C3Valdebezana RacingHusqvarna TE 300
cesarcuadrado fernandezDIVERSIÓNsherco S4 300
juan carloscuadrado duqueDIVERSIÓNGAS GAS 300 EC
EnriqueVega GonzálezVETERANOS ASVG FisioterapiaKTM
EnriqueCaballero BarrioDIVERSIÓNZona PaddockKtm 300 TPI
AdriánMora lleraCOPA ENDURO C1Gasgas 250
PedroMorcillo morcilloDIVERSIÓNOfficial teamSherco se 300
robertoiglesias lamelaVETERANISIMOSkarting indor logroñoktm excf 250
RubenAviles JimenezCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm
JESUSANSA REYVETERANOS AM.C. LOKATZA. TEAMKTM 300
RubenGil PerezCOPA ENDURO C1LokatzaKtm 125 2015 Factory
JosemaZubiri PonzPROMESASMc. Ziki TeamKtm 250 six days 2019
PabloAlba sanchezVETERANOS AIntegra EnergiaSherco
FernandoGonzález SuárezDIVERSIÓNMOLLEJAS TEAMKTM 250 EXC TPI
ALEJANDROBOLADO MANGASCOPA ENDURO C2ELMASA RACINGKTM EXCF 450
AlfredoAlmendro MuñozDIVERSIÓNAncrisaHusqvarna 300
AlvaroAguilera MiguelCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300exc
VictorMorales MorillasVETERANOS AXafarrocsKTM
Angel LuisJiménez MedelCOPA ENDURO C3Xafarocs teamBeta RR 300
SamuelFernández FernándezDIVERSIÓNRozas Racing-NamuraHusaberg TE250
RobertoValenzuela MuñozVETERANOS AZona PaddockKTM EXC 300
CAROLINABENITO MUÑOZFEMINAS
ricardobenito perezVETERANOS B
XabierOchotorena saenzCOPA ENDURO C3Club las minasKtm
EstefanMartinez JereskesCOPA ENDURO C3Naranja Mecánica IIKTM 300 EXC
José luisAbad cortésCOPA ENDURO C1SoliexKtm
RaulRuiz GómezCOPA ENDURO C3Zona PadookKtm 300 tpi
MiguelSantacruz GonzálezVETERANOS ASantacruz RubioHusqvarna 300
Francisco JavierDionisio FernándezVETERANOS ADivermotoKtm 300 2t
albertorisco plazaCOPA ENDURO C2ktm excf
ChemaCallejaCOPA ENDURO C3Rastromaquinas RacingGas gas siempre una turca detras
Jose luisDelgado peñalbaVETERANOS ASherco sef300
RobertoMenendez AzañedoCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub rio tuñaKtm 250 exc
JavierRodriguez diazCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub rio tuña 1Ktm
DavidRodríguez FernándezCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub Río Tuña 1KTM 250
JavierFernández puenteCOMPAÑEROSMotoclub Río tuñaKTM
Fernando JoséGonzález MorenaCOPA TCTTorreridersHonda
AdrianArbea OnecaCOPA ENDURO C2Moto club 4-40KTM
jose luisbolado garciaCOMPAÑEROSTgtHusqvarna250i
AgapitoFernandezCOMPAÑEROSEquipo TGTktm exc
ManuelGomez MartinezPROMESASSecomoto KTM, Embutidos GomezKTM
JOSE LUISROYO REPOLLESVETERANOS AMC-SAIDIHUSQVARNA, 250
EduardoSalzbergerCOPA ENDURO C3Moto club Fly GroupHusqvarna 300 2t, tpi, año 2020
HermanRodriguez GamboaVETERANOS AMantuano Hard enduro teamhusqvarna
ROBERTOFERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZCOMPAÑEROSTEAM PANAKTM EXC 300 TPI
AlexHidalgo GarciaCOPA ENDURO C3Zona paddockKtm 300
DavidRamos MuñozCOPA ENDURO C3Tietar racingHusqvarna
EleuterioRodríguez hernandoVETERANOS BZikiteanKtm exc 300 cc
IkerUribarrena abarrateguiCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm 250
JavierFernández GomezCOMPAÑEROSTeampanaKtm 300 exc
SaraGarcía ÁlvarezFEMINASPontGrup - YamahaHusqvarna 300
Jose MiguelOllero YanguasCOMPAÑEROSSpr TeamKtm 250 TPI
JavierVega PuertaCOPA ENDURO C1PontGrup - Yamahaktm 125
Ion kepaFernandez roblesDIVERSIÓNAlbarriyo teamHusqvarna 250
EloiSalsenchCOPA ENDURO C3ZONA PADDOCK
SantiagoMartínez AmatVETERANOS AElmasa RacingKtm Exc 300
CarlosGutiérrez saizCOPA ENDURO C3Cueva del osoKtm
DavidCasajus OizaCOPA ENDURO C3Mc. 4-40Ktm tpi 300 2t 2019
MiguelSanzol oizaCOPA ENDURO C2Motoclub 4-40Ktm
Pablo AndresCallejo GimenoVETERANOS AHarley
GorkaArmenia fradeVETERANOS AKtm 250 exc
AngelParraPROMESASSherco hpbSherco Factory 250
GabrielLópez SánchezCOPA ENDURO C2Rozas Racing- NamuraKTM TPI 250
José luisDe la hoz reyVETERANISIMOSBedlineHusqvarna
MikelBeginoCOPA ENDURO C2Ziki teamKtm 250
ROBERTOGARCIA LOPEZDIVERSIÓNEDALMOTO RACINGHUSQVARNA FE250
AsierBiurrarenaCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm tpi 250
Jesús mariaFernández MartínCOPA ENDURO C3Husqvarna
MiguelRodríguez GuembePROMESASLokatza TeamKtm
VictorGarcia casconDIVERSIÓNSherco 2t
CarlosAlonso BoyaCOPA ENDURO C3Zarecam RacingTeamKTM 300exc
EduardoQuiza,PartidaDIVERSIÓNlas rozasHusaberg450
OSCARTROITIÑO SANZPROMESASELMASA RACING TEAMKTM 300
DOMINGOTROITIÑO GOMERAVETERANOS BELMASA TEAMKTM 300
IvanHernandez GonzalezCOPA ENDURO C2Namura Racing TeamKtm
RobertoPedrero MartínezCOPA ENDURO C3Zarecam Racing teamHusqvarna 300te
Jose mariaRodriguez martinDIVERSIÓNTEAM-RMHonda cr 125
AlbertoRodríguez martinDIVERSIÓNTEAM-RM Gas gas pampera 250
AlbertoRodríguez arribasDIVERSIÓNTEAM-RMKTM exc 125
ManuelSantaolallaCOPA ENDURO C3
RobertoMedina de ayalaCOMPAÑEROSEspartanos endureros250
Miguel ÁngelCoca LuqueVETERANOS AHusqvarna te300
IkerAleman AzcarragaPROMESASTxarandakaKTM
IñigoAranburuCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte off roadKtm 300 tpi
GorkaPerez ZumaldeCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte off roadKtm 300 tpi
UnaiArabaolaza OjeaCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte off roadHusqvarna 300 tpi
AnderAmilleta biainCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300 tpi 2019
UnaiLópez LetamendiCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte offroadHusqvarna Te 300
victor franciscogutierrez imperaCOPA ENDURO C2
ibaiArabaolaza Olalde IbaiCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte of roadktm 300 tpi
IñakiGomarin GuevaraCOPA ENDURO C2Zona paddockKtm
MikelAmilletaCOPA ENDURO C2Narrarte offroadKtm 250 tpi
UnaiBillar ormazabalCOPA ENDURO C3Narrarte off roadKtm 300 tpi
DavidLopez MejiaCOMPAÑEROSPETARDOS TEAMKTM EXC 350 F
GustavoHidalgo BortotVETERANOS AKiomotoHusqvarna TE300i
AlfredoHortigüela HerradasCOMPAÑEROSPETARDOS TEAMKTM
DAVIDMARCO ANSUATEGUICOMPAÑEROSTEAM HISPANOSHUSQVARNA FE350
AlfredoGonzalez JimenezCOPA ENDURO C3Faunia TeamHusqvarna
davidlarrayozCOPA ENDURO C2MAS GAS
AsierGomezCOPA ENDURO C2Mas gasHusqvarna
SantiagoEstradaCOPA ENDURO C3MotorockHusqvarna 300
GorkaIribarrenPROMESASZiki teamKtm 250
DavidCanibe AretxagaCOPA ENDURO C3Emon GasSherco
Jose AntonioMartinVETERANOS AKtm 300
alejandroromo cañasDIVERSIÓNSGH RACINGSherco SE250
PedroLeon garciaCOPA ENDURO C2León RacingKtm exc 350f
DesiderioHerreros CuñadoVETERANISIMOSBurgos off roadHusqvarna 250 2t
AngelDiez HerrerosCOPA ENDURO C2Burgos off roadktm 250
JoelÁlvarez MorenoCOPA ENDURO C2Namura Racing TeamKTM Tpi 250
UnaiIparraguirrePROMESASZiki teamKtm
GonzaloAlfaro LloveraMOCHILEROSKTM
EduardoAlfaro YbarraINFANTILSherco 125
GerardSalaCOPA ENDURO C3Tm fi 300
JOSÉ LUISCOLMENERO MONLEÓNVETERANOS BOFICIAL TEAM SHERCOSHERCO
JAVIERDE PABLOS ALVARODIVERSIÓNSGH RACINGKTM EXC 250
JavierAparici AlmanchaVETERANOS AYonkis Enduro TeamHusqvarna 150
josefortea velaCOMPAÑEROSOFFICIAL TEAM COMPAÑEROS 1SHERCO 300 2T
RubenSaldaña GoñiCOPA ENDURO C2Altiplano RequenaHusqvarna FE450
AlejandroLopez salinasDIVERSIÓNKtm exc 300
VíctorZaera BadasCOPA ENDURO C2Motoextremo Teamktm 350exc-f
EduardoChavida de pabloCOMPAÑEROSEnduro ChatunHusqvarna te250 2020
LuisHeras RodriguezDIVERSIÓNOne Life Live ItKTM 250 TPI 2020
Juan CarlosSanjuan de la OsadaVETERANOS BProcar wpKtm
Miguel AngelOrtiz MartinezCOMPAÑEROSKTM 250 XC TPI
DaríoGarcíaCOMPAÑEROSEnduro-Chatún Husqvarna te 300
PascualMontaner EscolanoCOMPAÑEROSEspartanos EndurerosKTM 250 TPI
SamuelBalza GarcíaCOMPAÑEROSBarru & BarruSherco 250
AlbertoGarciandia botanzCOPA ENDURO C2Mc. Ziki teamKtm
OscarBarnechea lacunzaCOPA ENDURO C2SMUKtm exc 250 2019
JoelLeiva reyCOPA ENDURO C1J.leiva 131Yamaha wr 250 4t
JonBiurrarena MariñelarenaCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm/300exc
AdamCasanova VilaDIVERSIÓNXATIVA KTM EXC 250 F
MiguelRodríguez MartínCOPA ENDURO C3SotobikeKtm
AdrianNoriega PontigoCOPA ENDURO C2LLANES OFF ROADSHERCO SE 250
PeruIrazola ArbuluCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300
MarkosBerazaCOPA ENDURO C2
IgnacioBastarreche AlbertVETERANOS AKTM Namura RacingKtm EXC300TPI
JonGarcía AguadoVETERANOS AExtremo ZamoraKtm 300 2020
RAÚLGUIMERÁ GASULLACOPA ENDURO C3Officialteam ShercoSherco 300 2t
ErnestDAbanCOMPAÑEROSOfficial team compañeros 1Sherco 250 4t
PEDROMURILLO PASTORDIVERSIÓNMCVALDEMANCOGAS GAS ENDUCROSS
SandraGomez CanteroCOPA ENDURO C3Zonapaddock Husqvarna
FERNANDOSOTO JIMENEZCOPA ENDURO C2KTM EXCF 450
albertopiñol curtoCOMPAÑEROSteam motor (compañeros 2)sherco
miquelespinos piñolCOMPAÑEROSteam motor (Compañeros 2)sherco 300
Mariano MARRAXSMartínez BarbánDIVERSIÓNTEAM MARTINEZKTM EXC 250
Juan JoséHernández AmarillaCOPA ENDURO C3KTM 300 TPI
ÀlexDescalzo ÚbedaPROMESASKTM 300
GuillermoMaza OrtizCOPA ENDURO C2ZONA PADDOCK Ktm
AlejandroAhumada DuránDIVERSIÓNBeta RR300
RAFANUÑEZ-MATURANAVETERANISIMOSVULCANO
RaulFernández AbascalCOMPAÑEROSZona paddockKtm 250 exc
CarlosRivero gutierrezCOPA ENDURO C3Zona paddockKtm
GonzaloNúñez-MaturanaPROMESASVULCANO
IbaiMitxelena mariezkurrenaCOPA ENDURO C3Motoclub las minasHusqvarna 300 te
ANTONIOliaño LAVINCOMPAÑEROSzona paddockhusqvarna te300i
OscarAlcaide bermudezCOPA ENDURO C2Chicharra teanKtm 350 exc-f
RaulDiaz MajanoCOPA ENDURO C3KTM 300 EXC
JulioPandoPROMESASBeta truebaBeta
DavidGarcía JimenezDIVERSIÓNMorañas teamHusqvarna te 250
HéctorMenéndez ArbesúCOPA ENDURO C3Hard trotasKtm exc 300
IgnacioGancedo PalenciaCOPA ENDURO C1FAUNIAKTM 125
MikelBeloki BeunzaCOPA ENDURO C2Cd.Mc.Las MinasKtm 250
Juan andresBlanco MateosCOPA ENDURO C2KTM 250 EXC
CarlosPando medinaCOPA ENDURO C2Jesus saizBeta rr250
DavidNombela ValenzuelaDIVERSIÓNTeam ChaparralHusqvarna te 300i
JULENHUARTE ARIZTIACOPA ENDURO C3ZIKITEAMKTM
RubénJimenez MuñozCOMPAÑEROSSPR TEAMKTM 300
eduardodomingo merchanCOPA ENDURO C3APOLO TEAMKTM 330 EXC
AnderEsain olagueCOPA ENDURO C3Ziki teamKtm 300 2020
ManuelPerezDIVERSIÓNKintsugiHusqvarna TE
PelloGastearenaCOPA ENDURO C3Ktm 300 tpi
agustinblas santervasVETERANOS Alokatza teamhuqsvarna 250 2t
ArkaitzIbarretxe FernandezPROMESASGernika Off RoadKTM 300
IgnacioGarcía TorregoCOPA ENDURO C2TorreridersKTM / 250
NaitzelFacenda RomeroCOPA ENDURO C3Las minasKtm 300 tpi
JaimeAmor CarmonaDIVERSIÓNKtm 250 exc
DanielVicente rodriguezCOPA ENDURO C3Extremo zamorahusqvarna
CarlosGadea VegaCOMPAÑEROSTeam HispanosHusqvarna Te300
RodrigoAlmendro CondeDIVERSIÓNAncrisaHusqvarna 250i
Juan AntonioSerrano LopezVETERANOS AProcarKtm 350
MarioPascual FernandezCOPA ENDURO C1Team RiocorvoHusqvarna
JavierBarcenaINFANTILTalleres barcenaSherco
IvánRomero GarcíaCOMPAÑEROSTeam HispanosHUSQVARNA 250 TE
IsraelLopez AlvarezVETERANOS ATrotasKtm 300
OriolGiro MestrePROMESASMontesa 4 ride
SergioPastor arenasCOPA ENDURO C2KTM 250 EXC
GabrielGiro MestrePROMESASBeta 250
FernandoDuran GallardoCOPA ENDURO C2KTM 250 EXC
AXIERCANFLANCA CEBALLOSPROMESASMTRKTM
Juan josePulido huesoVETERANISIMOSMoto club francoliSherco
jesusgarcia garciaCOPA ENDURO C3Endureros madridBeta rr300
IsmaelSantos de leraDIVERSIÓNExtreme zamoraKTM exc 300
IñigoFrade MoralesVETERANOS AKTM
CarlosRamosCOMPAÑEROSValdemanco
AlfonsoMartín LopezCOMPAÑEROSValdemanco
SalvadorBosch pelegriCOPA ENDURO C2Enduro garriguesKtm tpi 250
Jaime FranciscoGarcía LópezCOPA ENDURO C2Cabanillas TeamHusqvarna TE250
José luisEsbrit GilDIVERSIÓNHusqvarna te 250i
AndresHaiekDIVERSIÓNKTM 450 EXC
FelixPeinado MartinDIVERSIÓNPeinado Racing TemKtm exc 300
JUANGONZALEZ FERNANDEZDIVERSIÓNHUSQVARNA 350 4T
RamonLacueva cocaDIVERSIÓNZampacharcosKtm freeride 350
BorjaDe la iglesia HernandezDIVERSIÓNKTM EXC250
IgnacioHernández JiménezDIVERSIÓNKtm 300 tpi
Miguel ÁngelEstañ velaDIVERSIÓNKtm 300
VictorMartinPROMESASHusqvarna te 300
JavierArahuetes SerranoCOPA ENDURO C3Elmansa Racing Ktm 300tpi
ALEIXESCODACOMPAÑEROSANEM TEAMHUSQVARNA TE250i
XavierOrth moratoCOMPAÑEROSAnem teamHusqvarna fe 350
alfredolancha teijeiroPROMESASmp racingktm 300 2t
SantiagoLancha del verboVETERANOS Amp racingKtm 250 2t
AndresGonzalez CalleCOMPAÑEROSJABALISTEAMHusvarna
Jose ManuelClapes MiretCOMPAÑEROSJabalisTeamHusqvarna 300
AntonioMontoro MorenoCOPA ENDURO C1MP Racing TeamKTM 250F
XABIERCHOUZA BLASPROMESASLOKATZA TEAMKTM
OscarGarcia SanchezDIVERSIÓNLos saltamontesHusqvarna 300 tpi
EnriqueCalzado santosPROMESASLos saltamontesSherco se r 250
José ManuelJiménez OlmoVETERANISIMOSELMASA RacingKTM
SergioVaqueroCOPA ENDURO C3KTM Namura RacingKTM 300
AlbertBarilaro caparrosCOPA ENDURO C1Official team shercoSherco sef 250
Juan FranciscoTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C3CD Enduro AlcalaGas gas gp 300
Julio JoséTorres PérezCOPA ENDURO C3CD Enduro AlcaláSherco se 300
JavierBarrenechea lasaCOPA ENDURO C1Itzalo
gregoriomarin sanzVETERANOS Bcahopo teamgas gas ec 300
JavierDiez PequeñoDIVERSIÓNLos RUQUISKTM 300TPI
MauroAbaigar AosCOPA ENDURO C3TapaescapesKtm 300
AndrésRodríguezCOPA ENDURO C2Beta rr250 factory 2017
RaulIglesias calcedoPROMESASKtm tpi 300
BeñatMaia AntxorenaCOPA ENDURO C3Ziki teamKtm
luisGarcía FernándezCOPA ENDURO C2Husqvarna te 250i
AndoniEcheverria JimenezCOPA ENDURO C2ZikiteamKtm 250 tpi
ARTURODOMINGUEZVETERANISIMOSPtvKtm 250
sergioUceta cantalejoDIVERSIÓNLos makisKtm 250 tpi
AlvaroCabos martinCOMPAÑEROSHusqvarna 300i 2019
MELCHORSANCHEZ FERNANDEZVETERANISIMOSMAC REUSKTM EXC 300
Miguel AngelPerez ArbinaCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm 250
CarlosFernandez galeraCOMPAÑEROSTito’s teamHusqvarna 300 tpi
DavidFernandez morenoDIVERSIÓNLOS MAKISKtm 250 six days
BingenSainzCOPA ENDURO C3Itzalo Ktm
RobertoHernandez AlvarezCOPA ENDURO C2
EmilioGomez MarinVETERANISIMOSKtm exc 300
AlbertFernandezCOMPAÑEROSTito’s teamKtm six days 350
LUISIGLESIAS HERNANDEZDIVERSIÓNLOS SALTAMONTESHUSQVARNA FE350
lourdesfonoll torrensFEMINASKTM EXC 250
joaquinsalvadó lladóVETERANOS BKTM EXCF 250
JOSEP MARIAPAÑELLA MILAVETERANISIMOSMC FRANCOLIKTM EXC 350
gabrieltomas garciaCOPA ENDURO C3ktm 300
ANTONIOGOMEZ VAZQUEZVETERANISIMOSTABERNA GARCIASHERCO SEF 300
GUILEMVIDAL MARTICOPA ENDURO C2ALBAIDAKTM EXC 250
FRANCISCOTORRES VADILLOCOPA ENDURO C3ALBAIDAKTM 300 TPI
MiguelSerranoDIVERSIÓNSherco Dr 250cc
IsraelPeña alfonsoDIVERSIÓNSherco 300 2T 2017
OscarSan Emeterio LezcanoCOMPAÑEROSTeam JaujaSherco 300
AlejandroFernández UrriolabeitiaCOMPAÑEROSTeam JaujaHusqvarna 250 4-T
IsaacGarcia PerezCOMPAÑEROS
AlfonsoFuentes QuerolCOMPAÑEROSbackflipKtm 250 Tpi
RubénObaya MerinoVETERANOS AHUSQVARNA 350
FEDERICODIAZ FERNANDEZVETERANISIMOSKTM
JesúsGarcía martinDIVERSIÓNLa pandilla basurillaYamaha wrf 450
PabloMuñoz HernandezDIVERSIÓNTeamcroketYamaha wrf
JoaquínGarcía marcideCOMPAÑEROSBackflipKtm
vladimiravila arevaloDIVERSIÓNKTM 300
MarioToral del RioDIVERSIÓNA XuparlaGasgas EC 250
JAVIERGRACIA HERNANDEZDIVERSIÓNKTM FREERIDE
AndreaVallejo FandiñoFEMINASOfficial team shercoSherco 250
AdrianLopezDIVERSIÓNSherco shef 300 factory
JonataanSañudo CoboCOPA ENDURO C3ZONA PADDOCKKTM EXC 300
OihanmeoquiPROMESASLOKATZA TEAMKtm exc
Alexandru AndreiSimionCOPA ENDURO C3CD sotopalacios MCGAS GAS EC 300
AlbertoGarcía BorjaCOPA ENDURO C3
DAVIDMARQUINA FERNANDEZCOPA ENDURO C3Vikingos BardenerosKtm 300
JoseGonzález CenteneraVETERANOS AKtm tpi
JavierPeteira LopezCOMPAÑEROSSherco 300
JuliánMarín GuimeránsCOMPAÑEROSKTM TPI 250
ManuelBarea TorresVETERANOS Bktm 250 tpi
ÓscarObregón HerreroCOPA ENDURO C2CD Sotopalacios MCKTM
HugoMartin PinedaCOPA ENDURO C3CD Sotopalacios MCktm exc 300
CarlosYañez casasCOPA ENDURO C2Ktm exc 250
jorgegarcia francosVETERANOS B
DavidGutiérrez HerasCOPA ENDURO C1CD SOTOPALACIOS MCSherco se r 125
IBAILINACISORO MOLINAPROMESASURNOBITZA KIROL KLUBAKTM
raul(Zeta)jimenezCOPA TCTZetaracing HONOSsuzuki DRZ 400
GREGORIOSAIZ DIEZVETERANOS ARIOCORVOHUSQVARNA
ÓscarJiménez SánchezCOPA ENDURO C1Los HueverosHusqvarna FE250
BeatrizLegazpi NegueruelaFEMINASSecomotoktm
DavidGonzàlez de la PurificaciónVETERANOS AHusqvarna
CARLOSSALGUERO MARTINCOMPAÑEROSENDURO SMKTM EXC 250
JOSE LUISMARTIN DELGADOCOMPAÑEROSENDURO SMKTM EXC 300
IvanZendoia OlanoCOPA ENDURO C2Gernika OffroadKTM 250 Six Days
DiegoGarrido garciaCOPA ENDURO C3Beta
juangarcias de prado olaizolaCOPA ENDURO C2KTM exc 200
ROBERTORODRIGUEZ GAMBOAVETERANOS BHusqvarna
DIEZARECHAVALAVETERANISIMOSTITAN MOTOSBETA 300
SantiagoVelicia CosgayaCOPA ENDURO C3Raposos OffroadHusqvarna TE 300i
RODOLFOGARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZVETERANOS BMOTOS TITANBETA RR 300
Victor tomasCastillejoVETERANOS AEndureros MadridKtm exc
CARLOSCARRASCO MARTINVETERANOS AAranda de Duero Racing TeamKTM EXC 250
LuisRoyINFANTILMoto Club Las RozasSherco
LuisRoyMOCHILEROSMoto Club Las RozasSherco
JorgeDe Blas DelgadoVETERANOS AARANDA DE DUERO RACING TEAMKTM EXC 350 F