POSICIONNOMBREEQUIPOCATEGORIAMARCAPUNTOS
1BERAZA, MARKOSZona PaddockCOPA ENDURO 1Ktm 250250
2BOLADO MANGAS, ALEJANDROEl MasaCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm225
3GARRIDO GARCIA, DIEGODiegas52COPA ENDURO 3215
4NORIEGA PONTIGO, ADRIANLlanes Offroad TeamCOPA ENDURO 2Sherco Se 250205
5BARRENECHEA LASA, JAVIERZikiteamCOPA ENDURO 1Husqvarna Fe200
6GUTIERREZ, MIGUELNamura/ RaisingchampPROMESASKtm199
7ANTON PASCUAL, GUZMANBodegas J.AntónCOPA ENDURO 2198
8ROLDAN GONZALEZ, RUBENCOPA ENDURO 2197
9FERNANDEZ ZUBELDIA, IBETJon ZuremotoCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm 300196
10DESCALZO ÚBEDA, ÀLEXPROMESAS195
11PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIOTeam RiocorvoCOPA ENDURO 1194
12SAINZ, BINGENItzaloCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm Tpi 300193
13RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA, HERMANMantuano Hard EnduroVETERANOS A192
14PARRA BARTOLOME, ANGELAtico HpbPROMESAS191
15RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA, ROBERTOMantuano Hard EnduroVETERANOS BHusqvarna 300190
16GARCÍA TORREGO, IGNACIOTorreriderCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm189
17ARCHANCO LORENZO, IKERLokatza TeamCOPA ENDURO 3188
18ROMERO RUBIO, MARIOMotoclub Campo ArañuPROMESASKtm187
19VAQUERO, SERGIONamura BikesCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm Exc 300 Tp186
20RISCO PLAZA, ALBERTOKtmCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm Exc 350185
21MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIOAluminios Jose AntonVETERANOS AKtm 300184
22TORES TORES, PAULINOPausmotorCOPA ENDURO 3183
23PALACIOS, JORGERuta TeamCOPA ENDURO 1182
24PÉREZ MECO, IVÁNKtm Namura BikesCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm 300 Exc 20181
25SAIZ DIEZ, GREGORIORiocorvoVETERANOS A180
26ARAHUETES SERRANO, JAVIERElmasa RacingCOPA ENDURO 3179
27CELMA FERRER, ALVARO JOSETrampaCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm Exc178
28MARTINEZ JERESKES, ESTEFANNaranja Mecánica IiCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm Exc 300 Tp177
29GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JAIME FRANCISCOCOPA ENDURO 2176
30JABONERO BAÑOS, NATANMoto Club Campo ArañVETERANOS A175
31RODRIGUEZ, MIGUELLokatza TeamPROMESASKtm Exc 300 20174
32RAMOS MUÑOZ, DAVIDTietar RacingCOPA ENDURO 3173
33ABAD VELASCO, JESÚSA La SierraVETERANOS B172
34TROITIÑO GOMERA, DOMINGOEl Masa RacingVETERANOS BKtm 300171
35SERRANO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIOProcarVETERANOS A170
36CHOUZA BLAS, XABIERLokatza TeamPROMESAS169
37GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTOMantuano/Namura HardVETERANOS A168
38DIONISIO PAZ, FCO.JAVIERLas ArenasVETERANOS AKtm167
39JIMÉNEZ RUEDA, ALFREDOMotos OrtizVETERANOS AKtm 300 Tpi166
40CASTILLEJO RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR TOMASEndureros MadridCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm Exc 250165
41PINTO, PACOC.D Pinto TeamCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm Exc Tpi164
42RUBIO MONTOYA, SALVADORAranda Racing TeamVETERANOS B163
43GONZALEZ MALDONADO, CARLOSToloVETERANOS BKtm 150 Tpi162
44BASTARRECHE ALBERT, IGNACIOKtm Namura RacingVETERANOS AKtm Exc 300 Tp161
45CANFLANCA CEBALLOS, ASIERMtr Park MotorPROMESASKtm 125160
46MARTINEZ AMAT, SANTIAGOElmasa RacingVETERANOS AKtm 300 Exc159
47RAMIRO BENÍTEZ, FERNANDONamura BikeCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm Excf 350158
48SANJUAN DE LA OSADA, JUAN CARLOSProcarVETERANOS B157
49DE LA HOZ REY, JOSE LUISVETERANISIMOS106
50FERNANDEZ GALERA, CARLOSTito’S TeamCOMPAÑEROSHusqvarna Te30105
51FERNANDEZ JOFRE, ALBERTTito’S TeamCOMPAÑEROS104
52DOMINGUEZ LA ROSA, ARTUROCagaleraVETERANISIMOS103
53DIAZ FERNANDEZ, FEDERICOGuay PowerVETERANISIMOS102
54PINADERO DELGADO, CARLOS JAVIERPina55COPA ENDURO 3Beta Rr 300101
55VEGAS MARTINEZ, JORGEZampacharcosCOMPAÑEROSKtm Exc 300100
56PEREIRA NOGAL, BORJAZampacharcosCOMPAÑEROSGasgas99
57RAMOS, CARLOSValdemancoCOMPAÑEROS98
58MARTIN LOPEZ, ALFONSOValdemancoCOMPAÑEROS97
59MARIN SANZ, GREGORIOCachopo TeamVETERANOS BGas Gas Ec 30096
60DE BLAS DELGADO, JORGEAranda Racing TeamVETERANOS A95
61GARCIA BORJA, ALBERTOVikingos BardenerosCOPA ENDURO 394
62TROITIÑO, OSCAREl MasaPROMESASKtm93
63GARCÍA CASTILLO, LUIS EMILIOAtico Competición HpVETERANISIMOS92
64ORTIZ PEREZ, DAVIDMantuano Hard EnduroVETERANOS A91
65GUTIERREZ HERAS, DAVISCd Sotopalacios McCOPA ENDURO 190
66OBREGON HERRERO, OSCARCd Sotopalacios McCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm Exc 250 2T89
67BLAS SANTERVAS, AGUSTINLokatza TeamCOMPAÑEROSHusqvarna 250 88
68MATEO JIMENEZ, CELSOLokatza TeamCOMPAÑEROSKtm Exc 250 Tp87
69CASAS UREÑA, IGNACIOAtico CompeticionPROMESASSherco Se 25086
70BARQUERO MUELA, CARLOSLos ProblematicosPROMESAS85
71MONTORO MORENO, ANTONIOCd Mp Racing TeamCOPA ENDURO 184
72LOPEZ MORENO, SERGIOCarrefour ExpressPROMESASKtm83
73MUÑOZ GÓMEZ, HONORIOAranda De Duero RaciVETERANOS B82
74LANCHA DEL VERBO, SANTIAGOMpracingVETERANOS AKtm81
75SALGUERO MARTIN, CARLOSEnduro SmCOMPAÑEROS80
76MARTIN DELGADO, JOSE LUISEnduro SmCOMPAÑEROS79
77SIMION, ALEXANDRU ANDREICd Sotopalacios McCOPA ENDURO 3Gasgas Ec 30078
78GARCIA GARCIA, JESUSEndureros MadridCOPA ENDURO 377
79PAJARES POSE, ANGEL LUISMotoclub Campo ArañuCOPA ENDURO 276
80SANCHEZ DOMARCO, DANIELBarajas TeamCOPA ENDURO 275
81RUEDA ORGAZ, JUAN FRANCISCOGredosenduroVETERANISIMOSKtm 125 Exc 2074
82NUÑEZ-MATURANA, GONZALOVulcano IndustrialPROMESASKtm73
83MOCHALES, RODOLFOMotos TitanVETERANOS BBeta72
84RODRIGO LARA, CARLOSC.D Pinto TeamCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm Exc Tpi71
85MORA PINERO, JOSÉ EPIFANIOMc NavalucillosCOPA ENDURO 170
86JIMENZ MUÑOZ, RUBENSpr TeamCOMPAÑEROSKtm69
87OLLERO YAGUAS, JOSE MIGUELSpr TeamCOMPAÑEROSKtm68
88DIEZ ARECHAVALA, JAVIERCanas In ActionVETERANISIMOS67
89SERRANO COSTUMERO, JAVIERBackflip TeamVETERANOS AKtm Exc 25066
90JIMENEZ OLMO, JOSE MANUELVETERANISIMOS65
91VILLANUEVA, DAVIDVETERANOS A64
92BELLO AMADO, PABLOMollejas TeamINFANTILSherco63
93TONDA, JUANJal9000VETERANISIMOSHusqvarna Te3062
94MEDINA, MARINOCachopo TeamVETERANISIMOSHuskvarna 30061
95DIAZ MANZANERO, DAVIDTeam La ChicharraPROMESAS60
96ALVAREZ CUE, JORGELlanes Off Road TeamPROMESASGasgas Ec 25059
97PEÑAS BENITO, DANIEL`MastercrossPROMESASHusqvarna Te 358
98ALFARO YBARRA, EDUARDORacinchampsINFANTILSherco 12557
99LEGAZPI NEGUERUELA, BEATRIZSecomoto MadridFEMINAS56
100GAS LLOMBART, RICARDTrampaCOPA ENDURO 35
101MACÍAS MONREAL, IGNACIOC.D.Pinto TeamVETERANOS AKtm 300 Tpi4
102MORENO SANZ, PEDRO MANUELCarrefour ExpressVETERANISIMOSKtm Exc 2503
103GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ, PEDRODándolo TodoVETERANOS B2
104OTHON SANZ, JUAN LUISMollejas TeamVETERANOS A1
105SERRANO GOMEZ, JORGEMollejas TeamVETERANOS BHusqvarna 250 1
106NUÑEZ-MATURANA, RAFAELVulcano IndustrialVETERANISIMOSKtm1
107GONZÁLEZ DE LA PURIFICACIÓN, DAVIDDavidesVETERANOS A1
108RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ, DARIOKtmCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm 300 20171
109VERA MARTÍNEZ, JAVIERCOPA ENDURO 11
110LOPEZ ALARCON, ROBERTOBarajas TeamCOPA ENDURO 21
111ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ, OSCARTeam La ChicharaCOPA ENDURO 3Ktm Exc-F1
112TORRES SANCHEZ, SEGUNDOBarajas TeamCOPA ENDURO 2Ktm 450 Exc F1
113BENITO AVISON, JAVIERMoto ClubCOPA ENDURO 2Husqvarna 2501
114BELLO AMADO, SEVERINOMollejas TeamPROMESASKtm1
115JARO DEL NOGAL, JESUSZampacharcosVETERANISIMOSTm1
116ARISCO GONZALEZ, ANTONIOBarajas TeamCOPA ENDURO 21
117ROY LODARES, LUISMotoclub Las RozasINFANTILSherco 1251
118GONZALEZ MORENA, FERNANDOCOPA TCT1
119MARCIDE, JOAQUINBackflipCOMPAÑEROS1
120FUENTES QUEROL, ALFONSOBackflipCOMPAÑEROS1
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1BERAZA, MARKOSZona PaddockKtm 250250
2BARRENECHEA LASA, JAVIERZikiteamHusqvarna Fe225
3PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIOTeam Riocorvo215
4PALACIOS, JORGERuta Team205
5GUTIERREZ HERAS, DAVISCd Sotopalacios Mc150
6MONTORO MORENO, ANTONIOCd Mp Racing Team149
7MORA PINERO, JOSÉ EPIFANIOMc Navalucillos148
8VERA MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER97
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1BOLADO MANGAS, ALEJANDROEl MasaKtm250
2NORIEGA PONTIGO, ADRIANLlanes Offroad TeamSherco Se 250225
3ANTON PASCUAL, GUZMANBodegas J.Antón215
4ROLDAN GONZALEZ, RUBEN205
5GARCÍA TORREGO, IGNACIOTorreriderKtm200
6RISCO PLAZA, ALBERTOKtmKtm Exc 350199
7CELMA FERRER, ALVARO JOSETrampaKtm Exc198
8GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JAIME FRANCISCO197
9CASTILLEJO RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR TOMASEndureros MadridKtm Exc 250196
10RAMIRO BENÍTEZ, FERNANDONamura BikeKtm Excf 350145
11OBREGON HERRERO, OSCARCd Sotopalacios McKtm Exc 250 2T144
12PAJARES POSE, ANGEL LUISMotoclub Campo Arañu143
13SANCHEZ DOMARCO, DANIELBarajas Team142
14LOPEZ ALARCON, ROBERTOBarajas Team92
15TORRES SANCHEZ, SEGUNDOBarajas TeamKtm 450 Exc F91
16BENITO AVISON, JAVIERMoto ClubHusqvarna 25090
17ARISCO GONZALEZ, ANTONIOBarajas Team89
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1GARRIDO GARCIA, DIEGODiegas52250
2FERNANDEZ ZUBELDIA, IBETJon ZuremotoKtm 300225
3SAINZ, BINGENItzaloKtm Tpi 300215
4ARCHANCO LORENZO, IKERLokatza Team205
5VAQUERO, SERGIONamura BikesKtm Exc 300 Tp200
6TORES TORES, PAULINOPausmotor199
7PÉREZ MECO, IVÁNKtm Namura BikesKtm 300 Exc 20198
8ARAHUETES SERRANO, JAVIERElmasa Racing197
9MARTINEZ JERESKES, ESTEFANNaranja Mecánica IiKtm Exc 300 Tp196
10RAMOS MUÑOZ, DAVIDTietar Racing195
11PINTO, PACOC.D Pinto TeamKtm Exc Tpi194
12PINADERO DELGADO, CARLOS JAVIERPina55Beta Rr 300144
13GARCIA BORJA, ALBERTOVikingos Bardeneros143
14SIMION, ALEXANDRU ANDREICd Sotopalacios McGasgas Ec 300142
15GARCIA GARCIA, JESUSEndureros Madrid141
16RODRIGO LARA, CARLOSC.D Pinto TeamKtm Exc Tpi140
17GAS LLOMBART, RICARDTrampa90
18RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ, DARIOKtmKtm 300 201789
19ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ, OSCARTeam La ChicharaKtm Exc-F87
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1FERNANDEZ GALERA, CARLOSTito’S TeamHusqvarna Te30250
1FERNANDEZ JOFRE, ALBERTTito’S Team250
2VEGAS MARTINEZ, JORGEZampacharcosKtm Exc 300225
2PEREIRA NOGAL, BORJAZampacharcosGasgas225
3RAMOS, CARLOSValdemanco215
3MARTIN LOPEZ, ALFONSOValdemanco215
4BLAS SANTERVAS, AGUSTINLokatza TeamHusqvarna 250 205
4MATEO JIMENEZ, CELSOLokatza TeamKtm Exc 250 Tp205
5SALGUERO MARTIN, CARLOSEnduro Sm200
5MARTIN DELGADO, JOSE LUISEnduro Sm200
6JIMENZ MUÑOZ, RUBENSpr TeamKtm199
6OLLERO YAGUAS, JOSE MIGUELSpr TeamKtm199
7MARCIDE, JOAQUINBackflip148
7FUENTES QUEROL, ALFONSOBackflip148
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1LEGAZPI NEGUERUELA, BEATRIZSecomoto Madrid250
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1GONZALEZ MORENA, FERNANDO250
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1BELLO AMADO, PABLOMollejas TeamSherco250
2ALFARO YBARRA, EDUARDORacinchampsSherco 125250
3ROY LODARES, LUISMotoclub Las RozasSherco 125175
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1GUTIERREZ, MIGUELNamura/ RaisingchampKtm250
2DESCALZO ÚBEDA, ÀLEX225
3PARRA BARTOLOME, ANGELAtico Hpb215
4ROMERO RUBIO, MARIOMotoclub Campo ArañuKtm205
5RODRIGUEZ, MIGUELLokatza TeamKtm Exc 300 20200
6CHOUZA BLAS, XABIERLokatza Team199
7CANFLANCA CEBALLOS, ASIERMtr Park MotorKtm 125198
8TROITIÑO, OSCAREl MasaKtm147
9CASAS UREÑA, IGNACIOAtico CompeticionSherco Se 250146
10BARQUERO MUELA, CARLOSLos Problematicos145
11LOPEZ MORENO, SERGIOCarrefour ExpressKtm144
12NUÑEZ-MATURANA, GONZALOVulcano IndustrialKtm143
13DIAZ MANZANERO, DAVIDTeam La Chicharra142
14ALVAREZ CUE, JORGELlanes Off Road TeamGasgas Ec 250141
15PEÑAS BENITO, DANIEL`MastercrossHusqvarna Te 3140
16BELLO AMADO, SEVERINOMollejas TeamKtm89
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA, HERMANMantuano Hard Enduro250
2MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIOAluminios Jose AntonKtm 300225
3SAIZ DIEZ, GREGORIORiocorvo215
4JABONERO BAÑOS, NATANMoto Club Campo Arañ205
5SERRANO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIOProcar200
6GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTOMantuano/Namura Hard199
7DIONISIO PAZ, FCO.JAVIERLas ArenasKtm198
8JIMÉNEZ RUEDA, ALFREDOMotos OrtizKtm 300 Tpi197
9BASTARRECHE ALBERT, IGNACIOKtm Namura RacingKtm Exc 300 Tp196
10MARTINEZ AMAT, SANTIAGOElmasa RacingKtm 300 Exc195
11DE BLAS DELGADO, JORGEAranda Racing Team144
12ORTIZ PEREZ, DAVIDMantuano Hard Enduro143
13LANCHA DEL VERBO, SANTIAGOMpracingKtm142
14SERRANO COSTUMERO, JAVIERBackflip TeamKtm Exc 250141
15VILLANUEVA, DAVID140
16MACÍAS MONREAL, IGNACIOC.D.Pinto TeamKtm 300 Tpi89
17OTHON SANZ, JUAN LUISMollejas Team88
18GONZÁLEZ DE LA PURIFICACIÓN, DAVIDDavides87
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA, ROBERTOMantuano Hard EnduroHusqvarna 300250
2ABAD VELASCO, JESÚSA La Sierra225
3TROITIÑO GOMERA, DOMINGOEl Masa RacingKtm 300215
4RUBIO MONTOYA, SALVADORAranda Racing Team205
5GONZALEZ MALDONADO, CARLOSToloKtm 150 Tpi200
6SANJUAN DE LA OSADA, JUAN CARLOSProcar199
7MARIN SANZ, GREGORIOCachopo TeamGas Gas Ec 300148
8MUÑOZ GÓMEZ, HONORIOAranda De Duero Raci147
9MOCHALES, RODOLFOMotos TitanBeta146
10GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ, PEDRODándolo Todo95
11SERRANO GOMEZ, JORGEMollejas TeamHusqvarna 250 94
POSICIÓNNOMBREEQUIPOMARCAPUNTOS
1DE LA HOZ REY, JOSE LUIS250
2DOMINGUEZ LA ROSA, ARTUROCagalera225
3DIAZ FERNANDEZ, FEDERICOGuay Power215
4GARCÍA CASTILLO, LUIS EMILIOAtico Competición Hp205
5RUEDA ORGAZ, JUAN FRANCISCOGredosenduroKtm 125 Exc 20200
6DIEZ ARECHAVALA, JAVIERCanas In Action199
7JIMENEZ OLMO, JOSE MANUEL198
8TONDA, JUANJal9000Husqvarna Te30197
9MEDINA, MARINOCachopo TeamHuskvarna 300196
10MORENO SANZ, PEDRO MANUELCarrefour ExpressKtm Exc 250145
11NUÑEZ-MATURANA, RAFAELVulcano IndustrialKtm144
12JARO DEL NOGAL, JESUSZampacharcosTm143